2020 VIRTUAL

APC FALL SEMINAR

NOVEMBER 17-20, 2020

Registrants Still Have Access!

  • Registrants of the 2020 Fall Seminar have access to all content for 90 days following the event. Simply log into the Attendee Hub.
  • This is your one-stop site that will allow you to watch replays of workshops and visit exhibitors.
  • When entering the Hub you will enter your name and the email you used to register. You will then receive a verification code needed to finish the login process via email or text.
If you do not receive a verification code
  1. Be patient – it may take a few minutes for the code to be sent
  2. Check your spam/junk folder
  3. Try logging in again to generate a new code
  4. Contact Jana Stramara (jstramara@paconstructors.org) for more assistance
Tips on connecting
  • Disconnect from any VPN (it can hamper the internet bandwidth)
  • Use the latest version of your browser. (Internet Explorer is not recommended)
  • Clear your cache/cookies or try using private/incognito browser

View a brief overview of accessing and navigating the Fall Seminar Attendee Hub.

SCHEDULE

Log into the Attendee Hub to join workshops & visit exhibitors!

NOV.
20

TODAY'S BUSINESS / 8:20-8:30am

Sponsor

Penn Street Bridge Rehab / 8:30-9:30am

(1 PDH)

Break / 9:30-9:45AM

Closing Forecasting / 9:45-10:45am

  • PA Turnpike Commission Highway and Bridge Capital Plan/ Independent Plan FY21
  • 2021 PennDOT Program Forecast
    (1 PDH)

CLOSING REMARKS / 10:45-11:00AM

Announcement of Grand Prize Winner

OUR SPONSORS

VIRTUAL EXHIBIT HALL GRAND PRIZE

VIRTUAL PROGRAM BOOKLET

OPENING SESSION

PennDOT/PA TURNPIKE MEET & GREET LUNCH

Lunch with the PA Turnpike Sponsor

PennDOT District Meet & Greet (EAST) Sponsor

PennDOT District Meet & Greet (CENTRAL) Sponsor

PennDOT District Meet & Greet (WEST) Sponsor

CLOSING SESSION

REGISTRATION BROCHURE

Annual Partnerships

In addition to Fall Seminar-specific sponsorships, we’re offering APC Partnerships to our members that include both year-round exposure on our digital platforms as well as top billing sponsorship of the Fall Seminar. Don’t let a pandemic prevent you from getting your brand in front of the right audience.

VIRTUAL EXHIBITORS

2020 EXHIBITORS

  • A.D. Marble
  • AI Engineers
  • All Crane Rental of Pennsylvania, LLC
  • Arora and Associates, P.C.
  • Arrow Land Solutions
  • B&K Enterprises
  • Cleveland Brothers
  • Contech Engineered Solutions, LLC
  • Cooper Trading Inc
  • D.S. Brown
  • Dawood Engineering, Inc.
  • Dewberry
  • DLZ Pennsylvania, LLC
  • French & Parrello Associates
  • George L. Wilson & Co., Inc.
  • GPI – Greenman-Pedersen, Inc.
  • H&K Group, Inc.
  • HCSS
  • High Steel Structures LLC
  • HTNE Hydrodemolition Services / Modified Concrete Suppliers
  • ICE- International Construction Equipment, Inc
  • JBC Associates, Inc.
  • J-Tech
  • KCI Technologies, Inc.
  • Kreischer Miller
  • KTA-Tator Inc
  • Lotus Environmental Consulting, LLC
  • Navarro & Wright Consulting Engineers, Inc.
  • Northeast Prestressed Products, LLC
  • NTM Engineering, Inc.
  • Pennoni
  • PennStress
  • Pexco LLC, Davidson Traffic Control Products
  • Quality Bridge & Fab, Inc.
  • Royal Truck & Equipment
  • Skelly and Loy, Inc., / A Terracon Company
  • Stephenson Equipment, Inc.
  • Susquehanna Civil Inc.
  • The Lexis Group, LLC
  • The Reinforced Earth Company
  • Traffic Planning and Design, Inc.
  • Tri-Boro Construction Supplies
  • Trinity Highway Products, LLC.
  • Trinseo
  • Wagman Heavy Civil, Inc.
  • Witman Engineers & Consultants, LLC
  • WSP USA Inc.

ATTENDEES

Registrants as of 11.17.20 @ 2:00pm

First NameLast NameCompany Name
DinAbaziPennDOT - District 6-0
HeatherAbbsB&K Enterprises
ReyotAfeworkPA Turnpike Commission
ManjeetAhluwaliaArora and Associates, P.C.
SalAliPennDOT - District 6-0
JeffAllegarSusquehanna Valley Construction Corporation
JasonAllenH&K Group, Inc.
BrianAllenPennDOT
RichAmesWSP
SteveAnderjackMichael Facchiano Contracting
JudiAndersenWSP
DaleAndersonPennDOT
GregoryAndricosWagman Heavy Civil, Inc.
AnthonyAngresanoLoftus Construction, Inc.
LaurenAntenucciNavarro & Wright Consulting Engineers, Inc.
JohnArcangeloPennDOT - District 4-0
ConnieArnoldReinforced Earth
MandeepAroraArora and Associates, P.C.
FrankArtmontModjeski and Masters
KamleshAsharPennDOT
MikeAubPennoni
RalphAylesworthPennDOT - District 1-0
LloydAyresPennDOT - District 3-0
GerardBabinskiPennDOT - District 4-0
ReadBachmanNew Enterprise Stone & Lime Co. Inc.
DougBadaliWSP
PatriciaBaerPennDOT - Central Office
DeanBallPennDOT - District 2-0
JonBangsHempt Brothers, Inc.
LarryBankertMichael Baker International
StevenBarberMichael Baker International
KellyBarberPennDOT - Central Office
GaryBarberPennDOT - District 12-0
RichBarcaskeyCAWP
CynthiaBardmanStell Environmental
AllenBarnasMichael Facchiano Contracting
AndrewBarnesNew Enterprise Stone & Lime Co., Inc.
LakeBarrettKTA-Tator Inc
VinBartuccaNational Steel Bridge Alliance
SandraBasehoreSkelly and Loy, Inc. / A Terracon Company
CaryBasingerSwank Construction Company
ChadBasingerSwank Construction, LLC
BrentBasomAmerican Engineers Group, LLC
BarryBasomPennDOT
MelissaBatulaPennDOT - Central Office
MichaelBealAI Engineers
JenniferBealerH&K Group, Inc.
WilliamBeaumariagePennDOT
ClintBeckFederal Highway Administration (USDOT)
John MBeckerACPA Penn Chapter
ToddBeckerWagman Heavy Civil, Inc.
TomBeckowitzWalsh Construction
peterbednarPA Turnpike Commission
AnthonyBednarikWagman Heavy Civil Inc.
ChrisBeirlairQuinn Consulting Services, Inc.
SolomonBekelePA Turnpike Commission
KristianBellottiMcCormick Taylor, Inc.
MichaelBenderPennDOT
ThomasBeneskyPA Turnpike Commission
TimothyBennerMcTish, Kunkel and Associates
EricBergGannett Fleming, Inc.
FredBergstresserJ-Tech
HenryBermanPennDOT - District 6-0
JudyBernickerJBC Associates, Inc.
TomBiceGannett Fleming, Inc.
JosephBilottiCon-Serv Inc
WilliamBisirriRemington & Vernick Engineers
JustinBlakeneyPennDOT - District 3-0
MurrayBlakerRoad-Con, Inc.
TimBlauchLindy Paving, Inc
DonBloughAECOM
MatthewBloughPA Turnpike Commission
RichardBohrPennDOT - District 4-0
MarkBoltNTM Engineering, Inc.
StevenBoltRemington & Vernick Engineers
JillBoltT.Y. Lin International
MichaelBondDewberry
BobBondiMichael Baker International
MarkBonnerSAI Consulting Engineers, Inc
StephenBorgmannD.S. Brown
JohnBorkFederal Highway Administration (USDOT)
RoseBougherA.D. Marble
MichaelBougherStantec Consulting Services Inc.
KevinBowmanGlenn O. Hawbaker, Inc.
JohnBoyerPA Turnpike Commission
TomBradyBergmann Associates, Architects, Engineers, Landscape Architects & Surveyors, D.P.C.
JimBradySTV Incorporated
AdamBratrudePennDOT - BOPD-CMD
BryonBreeseTrumbull Corporation
TammyBrennanT Brennan Heavy Equipment
JoeBrennerWSP
GarthBridenbaughPennDOT - District 9-0
NicholasBrien, PE, CBSIDawood Engineering, Inc.
MatthewBriggsPennDOT - Central Office
BillBrooksSTV Incorporated
JacquelynBrownMicrodesk
JeremyBrownSchnabel Engineering
JacqueBrown, P.E.PA Turnpike Commission
LisaBrozeyAECOM
BradBrumbaughPennDOT - District 9-0
KurtBrungardLarson Design Group
BethBrusioWallace Montgomery
RobertBryantP. JOSEPH LEHMAN, Inc., Consulting Engineers
WaltBuchanA.C. Miller Concrete Products, Inc.
JonBuckFederal Highway Administration (USDOT)
RaneeBuckLane Enterprises
DaveBuckwalterHigh Steel Stuctures
MichelleBuonacuoreWSP
MattBurdPA Turnpike Commission
NickBurdetteHDR
RonaldBurkThe EADS Group
PatBurkeLoftus Construction, Inc.
JohnBurnettPennDOT - BOPD-HDD
JeremyBurtonPennoni
BenBuzzoneRoyal Truck & Equipment
BERNARDBYDLONPA Turnpike Commission
TylerCaldwellMekis Construction Corp
PaulCameronCH&D Enterprises, Inc.
JamieCampbellNortheast Prestressed Products, LLC
DavidCaneTrumbull Corporation
ChrisCarbuttJBC Associates, Inc.
AndyCardosiLindy Paving, Inc
ThomasCareyJMT
NathanCarllDLZ Pennsylvania, LLC
NoelCaronErdman Anthony
JoeCarpenterNyleve Bridge Corp.
TimCarrePennDOT - Central Office
DominecCarusoPennDOT - District 12-0
FawnCasselPA Turnpike Commission
MichaelCastellanoPennoni
NexaCastroPennDOT - District 8-0
JoeCatenaTrumbull Corporation
GregCerminaraGannett Fleming, Inc.
DanielCessnaMichael Baker International
TiffanyChambersTrumbull Corporation
MarkChappellPennDOT
KevinChataryHRV Conformance Verification Associates, Inc.
CatherineChia-CalabriaMcCormick Taylor, Inc.
Kanwal "KP"ChopraAmerican Geotechnical & Environmental Services, Inc.
MikeChristyTrinseo
ChristopherCiesaPennDOT - District 11-0
AdamClaarThe EADS Group
BrianClapperThe EADS Group
MikeClauserModjeski and Masters, Inc
MeganClaytonPennoni
KimmerClineKTA-Tator, Inc.
MatthewCochranLochner
FaithColdenPennDOT - Central Office
HalleyColePennDOT - Central Office
TonyColellaIndependence Excavating Inc
GloriaCollierPennDOT - District 9-0
EileenCollinsDewberry
MarkComptonPA Turnpike Commission
JohnConcatoCooper Trading, Inc.
ElyseContiTraffic Planning and Design, Inc.
PamelaContiWSP
JoseContrerasHCSS
TimothyCookPennDOT - District 12-0
RussellCookWSP
PeterCooperCooper Trading Inc
EricCooperWallace Montgomery
KeithCorneliusPennDOT - District 11-0
DennisCorrellInfraMap Corp.
MichaelCottleCottles Asphalt Maintenance Inc.
JohnCottlePA Turnpike Commission
KerryCoxPennDOT
AlexCraftLoftus Construction, Inc.
AaronCraigP. JOSEPH LEHMAN, Inc., Consulting Engineers
MarcusCramerPennDOT - District 1-0
JeremyCrawfordGannett Fleming, Inc.
BillCrawfordT. W. Engineering, Incorporated
ScottCressmanPennDOT - District 5-0
BrianCrossleyPennDOT
KyaloCrossonProRank Business Solutions LLC
MichaelCuddyTranSystems
PollyannaCunninghamICE- International Construction Equipment, Inc
JanetCunninghamJBC Associates, Inc.
T JayCunninghamPennDOT - BOMO-Director
TomCushmanAECOM
RebeccaCusterA.D. Marble
KerriCutrightPennDOT
StevenDalePA Turnpike Commission
JasonDaleyPennDOT - District 1-0
PatDaleyTrumbull Corporation
FrankDanbergNavarro & Wright Consulting Engineers, Inc.
CatherineDanielsPennDOT
BenDaughertyStephenson Equipment
MehulDaveAECOM
JasonDavisAECOM
JimDavisCAEP
JeffreyDavisKCI Technologies, Inc
BonyDawoodDawood Engineering, Inc.
TimDayTrumbull Corporation
RobbDeanPennDOT
PaulDeAngeloSkelly and Loy, Inc. / A Terracon Company
CrystalannDeardorffSusquehanna Civil Inc.
DonDeckerCottles Asphalt Maintenance Inc.
ChadDeckerDawood Engineering, Inc.
KellyDeckerPA Turnpike Commission
TinaDeiterichPennDOT
HeatherDepewHempt Brothers, Inc.
GlennDeppertArora and Associates, P.C.
TedDeptulaPennDOT - District 3-0
RalphDeStefanoPennDOT
JeffDetwilerNew Enterprise Stone & Lime Co., Inc.
PaulDetwiler IIINew Enterprise Stone & Lime Co., Inc.
JonDiBerardinoRoad-Con, Inc.
SteveDiehlSTV Incorporated
AnthonyDiFrancescoMichael Baker International
DavidDiGioiaMcMahon Associates, Inc.
JesseDirennaIUOE LOCAL 66
KamalDixitThe Reinforced Earth Company
MichaelDochertyWalsh Construction
PeteDoddsA.D. Marble
TomDominieckiGannett Fleming, Inc.
NickiDonahoePennDOT - District 9-0
MauraDonleySO Tactics
LeanneDoranMichael Baker International
TammyDoughtyD.S. Brown
TerryDownsGannett Fleming, Inc.
RogerDrakeClearwater Construction, Inc.
WilliamDrawbaughDewberry
ChrisDrdaPennDOT - District 8-0
DavidDudaPA Turnpike Commission
RussellDudaPennDOT
RachelDudaPennDOT - District 12-0
ScottDuncansonGannett Fleming, Inc.
GeorgeDunheimerPennoni
KevinDurisTrumbull Corporation
JohnDzurkoPA Turnpike Commission
JohnEaganAlfred Benesch & Company
RogerEatonHDR
JonathanEboliPennDOT - District 4-0
LanceEckenrodePennDOT
MarkEckmanJD Eckman, Inc
FrankEellsGannett Fleming, Inc.
WilliamEibachPennDOT
JohnEisenhartPennDOT - District 8-0
RyanEmerickNew Enterprise Stone & Lime Co. Inc.
BrandonEmigRoad-Con, Inc.
JustinEnckPennDOT
EdwardEngleArrow Land Solutions
TrevorEnglePA Turnpike Commission
BarryEpleyJMT
ScottEshenaurModjeski and Masters, Inc.
Michael PaulFacchianoMichael Facchiano Contracting
MichaelFacchiano JrMichael Facchiano Contracting
TimFahrneyErdman Anthony
AngeloFaiaLoftus Construction, Inc.
MeganFallonGannett Fleming, Inc.
StevenFantechiPennDOT - District 2-0
NicholasFantoJobsite Products, Inc.
JoshFarleyCDR Maguire, Inc.
RebeccaFarnerMonaloh basin engineers
TimFarrellAECOM
KatherineFarrowLotus Environmental Consulting, LLC
DaveFasiczkaGulisek Construction LLC
TylerFaustNew Enterprise Stone & Lime Co. Inc.
ScottFazzonePA Turnpike Commission
AndrewFedorkoThe EADS Group
SterlingFeeserErdman Anthony
VeronicaFelicianoFederal Highway Administration (USDOT)
AdamFelixH&K Group, Inc.
SarahFentonPennDOT
BillFerkoSAI Consulting Engineers, Inc
EricFerryGolden Triangle Construction Co
JadeFertichNTM Engineering, Inc.
ChuckFifelskiTrinseo LLC
EvanFinkNortheast Prestressed Products, LLC
AndrewFirmentPennDOT
GeorgeFleagleFederal Highway Administration (USDOT)
ErnestoFloresPennDOT
GrantFlothmeierGannett Fleming, Inc.
JayonnFolksHempt Brothers, Inc.
JohnnyFolksHempt Brothers, Inc.
ChrisForceGLENN O. HAWBAKER, INC.
ChristopherForryPA Turnpike Commission
RickFosterJames J. Anderson Construction Co., Inc.
JacqueFosterSkelly and Loy, Inc., / A Terracon Company
DebFoustNavarro & Wright Consulting Engineers, Inc.
NicholasFoxMcNees Wallace & Nurick LLC
EricFraryMichael Baker International, Inc.
IanFrederickPennStress
JoshuaFreemanPennDOT
DavidFreyMichael Baker International
JimFriedrichsenCNA Surety
TomFrielWSP
DouglasFryPennDOT
DylanFulmerC.H. & D. Enterprises, Inc.
RichardFultonHRV Conformance Verification Associates, Inc.
BrianGabsewicsWagman Heavy Civil, Inc.
MichaelGalanaughLoftus Construction, Inc.
JasonGalliSTV Incorporated
DanGanoeLindy Paving
PatrickGardinerMichael Baker International
RyanGarganLochner
PatGarrettTrumbull Corporation
JustinGattornoPennDOT - District 6-0
DuaneGauglerLarson Design Group
StephenGeidelPennDOT - District 10-0
MarkGeiserDewberry
DouglasGeorgeStantec Consulting Services Inc.
VernonGernhart IIIAlfred Benesch & Company
PatrickGerstnerDewberry
JonathanGesinskiGulisek Construction LLC
TonyGhioldiQuality Bridge & Fab, Inc.
MichaelGiaccoAI Engineers, Inc.
JustinGibbonsQuality Engineering Solutions, Inc
DanGilesHDR
RichardGillPennDOT
StacyGinkelKJ Consulting & Environmental Services, LLC
MikeGirmanAECOM
MickGirondoNyleve Bridge Corp.
AlyssaGirouardWagman Heavy Civil, Inc.
JeffreyGivenLoftus Construction, Inc.
DanielGleasonPennDOT - District 6-0
MikeGlezerWagman Heavy Civil, Inc.
CharlesGoodhartPA Asphalt Pavement Association
GregGormanPennStress
CharlesGrabnerJoseph B. Fay Company
NickGraczykTrumbull Corporation
BethGrahamAPC
KevinGrahamHill International, Inc.
GaryGrahamPA Turnpike Commission
YassminGramianPennDOT - Central Office
scottgrannasGrannas Bros. Stone & Asphalt
KevinGrantContech Engineered Solutions, LLC
MikeGrantnerSTV Incorporated
RyanGranvilleP. JOSEPH LEHMAN, Inc., Consulting Engineers
WilliamGranzaKriger Construction
MarkGreenholtGannett Fleming, Inc.
VinceGreenlandPennDOT - District 9-0
JamesGreggT.Y. Lin International
MichaelGuidonPennDOT
JustinGuilianoAECOM
VijayGuptaAmerican Engineers Group, LLC
JeffreyGuzyRK&K
Estabrak (Joe)HabboushWSP
RyanHallCottles Asphalt Maintenance Inc.
DaveHamletGannett Fleming, Inc.
AliceHammondPennDOT - District 10-0
JeffHansHDR
RyanHarcarLindy Paving, Inc
JohnHarmonoskyPennDOT
GaryHarrigerArora and Associates, P.C.
SeanHartMichael Baker International
BrianHartPennoni
MicheleHarterPennDOT - Central Office
JeffHartzellPennDOT
RussellHathawayMichael Facchiano Contracting
DavidHaverstockMichael Baker International
Susan EHazeltonPennDOT
BryanHealyMcCormick Taylor, Inc.
PatrickHeerMammoet
BradleyHeigelPA Turnpike Commission
ThomasHelsePennDOT
MichaelHenryPennDOT
BrysonHerbHempt Brothers, Inc.
HollyHerdmanPA Turnpike Commission
ToddHerrmanStephenson Equipment, Inc.
DarinHettichGPI
MattHicksonTraffic Planning and Design, Inc.
HaroldHillPennDOT
SeanHinzeJacobs Engineering Group
RYANHOFFPA Turnpike Commission
SuzanneHofferHB Engineering, Inc.
BarryHoffmanMcCormick Taylor, Inc.
GaryHoffmanPA Asphalt Pavement Association
NateHoffmanPA Turnpike Commission
AlbertHoffmanRoad-Con, Inc.
PatrickHofmannPennDOT
AprilHollowayPennoni
CraigHoogstratenJames J. Anderson Construction Co., Inc.
AaronHooverAPC
MartinHooverThe Lane Construction Corporation
GeorgeHorasAlfred Benesch & Company
BrentHorneTrinseo
MikeHouseModjeski and Masters, Inc.
AlexHousealSTV Incorporated
MichaelHouserThe Markosky Engineering Group
AngelaHowellMichael Baker International
StevenHrvoichPA Turnpike Commission
RobertHudsonWallace Montgomery
JeremyHughesPennDOT - District 12-0
JeffHummerPennDOT - Central Office
JohnHuntHunt Consulting & Testing Services, LLC
JimHunterGolden Triangle Construction Co
JasonHurshLarson Design Group
BrettHutiraBrayman Construction Corp
AnthonyIannacchioneUniversity of Pittsburgh
JamieIckesNew Enterprise Stone & Lime Co. Inc.
BarbaraIdhawGreenman-Pedersen, Inc.
TomImholteNavarro & Wright Consulting Engineers, Inc.
MikeImmenT. W. Engineering, Inc
LodovicoInnocentiFisher Associates, P.E., L.S., L.A., D.P.C.
AlexisIsenberg, PEThe Lexis Group, LLC
TimothyJablunovskyPennDOT
RobertJaconskiPennDOT
KevinJamesMichael Baker International
BrianJanisPennDOT - District 5-0
SteveJanoskoMackin Engineering Company
LowellJensonNew Enterprise Stone & Lime Co. Inc.
JianJinWSP
WilliamJohnsonPennDOT
EdJonesL.R. Kimball
MikeJulianaGannett Fleming, Inc.
JoshuaKahanRK&K
PatrickKaneGPI - Greenman-Pedersen, Inc.
KurtKaranovichJoseph B. Fay Company
NoreenKarolskiBuchart Horn, Inc.
JeffKarrLindy Paving, Inc
KevinKeefePennDOT - District 8-0
CoryKeiserHempt Brothers, Inc.
MichaelKeiserPennDOT - District 8-0
BobKellyAll Crane Rental of PA
PatrickKellyJMT
JeffKennedyNew Enterprise Stone & Lime Co. Inc.
JakeKennedyTrumbull Corporation
RichKercherFederal Highway Administration (USDOT)
GeorgeKevgasBergmann Associates, Architects, Engineers, Landscape Architects & Surveyors, D.P.C.
AndyKiblerGannett Fleming, Inc.
DonKillmeyerms consultants
TaeKimRoad-Con, Inc.
ElwoodKimmelL.R. Kimball
JohnKingNew Enterprise Stone & Lime Co. Inc.
PaulKingPennDOT - District 3-0
MarkKinneeUrban Engineers, Inc.
HeatherKirschB&K Enterprises
HeathKlaiberGrannas Bros. Stone & Asphalt
Kleist, GaryKleist, GaryPennDOT
EricKlimasGolden Triangle Construction Co
DonaldKlingensmithPA Turnpike Commission
KennethKlingermanPennDOT - District 3-0
RodneyKloppPennDOT
MarkKmetzPennDOT - District 10-0
MarciaKodlickLotus Environmental Consulting
MichaelKoelblKokosing Construction Company
ElaineKollerKCI Technologies Inc
SjaanKorvinkTRC Companies, Inc.
StevenKoserPennDOT - Central Office
WilliamKovachPennDOT
PaulKozaPennDOT
KevinKozainNTM Engineering, Inc.
DavidKozelGannett Fleming, Inc.
PaulKraftDeblin, Inc.
DarrenKredelAECOM
JessKronenwetterNyleve Bridge Corp.
ChristopherKufroPennDOT - District 5-0
BradleyKughnBergmann Associates, Architects, Engineers, Landscape Architects & Surveyors, D.P.C.
MattKusciAECOM
JamesKutzMcNees Wallace & Nurick LLC
EdLaczynskiWagman Heavy Civil, Inc.
JenniferLaForgeCvent
WilliamLairdHDR
DanLairdHill International, Inc.
VaughnLakatosTrinseo
JeffLambHRI, Inc.
KristinLangerPennDOT - Central Office
JeffLaningerGLENN O. HAWBAKER, INC.
BenjaminLaParneMichael Baker International LLC
BethLarkinMichael Baker International
LukeLarsonPA Turnpike Commission
RobertLathamAPC
JakeLauffenburgerJTech
SteveLawsPennDOT - District 6-0
JeffLawsonJoseph B. Fay Company
VirginiaLawsonPennDOT
JulianneLawsonPennDOT - District 4-0
PatrickLeachMichael Baker International
TomLecrkoneGannett Fleming, Inc.
DonLeeHigh Steel Structures LLC
JOSHUALEEPERGeorge L. Wilson & Co., Inc.
JoeLehmanP. JOSEPH LEHMAN, Inc., Consulting Engineers
StevenLeibhartTrumbull Corporation
PamelaLeibyPA Turnpike Commission
MikeLeinheiserUrban Engineers, Inc.
MichaelLentzPennDOT - Central Office
RobertLeonardErdman Anthony
AlLeonoriPennoni
GarrettLeopoldP. JOSEPH LEHMAN, Inc., Consulting Engineers
JonathanLessardPA Turnpike Commission
KevinLettrichSAI Consulting Engineers, Inc.
ErinLevittModjeski and Masters, Inc.
GuozhouLiPennDOT - Central Office
BlakeLiberatiHTNE Hydrodemolition Services / Modified Concrete Suppliers
BrianLinkMichael Baker International
RonLinkStantec Consulting Services Inc.
CharlieLiptakGLENN O. HAWBAKER, INC.
KevinLiraPennDOT
DanielleListWSP USA Inc.
SheriLittlePennDOT
WendellLivengoodPA Turnpike Commission
HermanLloydTraffic Planning and Design, Inc.
KevinLoftusLoftus Construction, Inc.
RobertLoncarPA Turnpike Commission
MikeLongPennDOT - Central Office
GeraldLongeneckerSkelly and Loy, Inc. / A Terracon Company
JesseLoveGannett Fleming, Inc.
DavidLowdermilkWSP
SherylLucasKCI Technologies, Inc.
StevenLucasTrinseo
MichaelLucyJBC Associates, Inc.
StacieLuxonAECOM
BrentLykensPennDOT - District 2-0
MarciaLynchCleveland Brothers
MatthewMaceyCDR Maguire, Inc.
ThomasMaciocePennDOT
JeffMacKayNTM Engineering, Inc.
JasonMaffeoTrumbull Corporation
LinoMagnelliNTM Engineering, Inc.
KimMaioloAPC
D AlexanderMaliniakPennDOT
MartyMaloneP. JOSEPH LEHMAN, Inc., Consulting Engineers
JamesMaloneyJMT
MarcManeyPennDOT
MattMarchBuchart Horn, Inc.
MattMarquardtUrban Engineers, Inc.
JoeMarsicanoPA Turnpike Commission
MichaelMarsoStahl Sheaffer Engineering
JimMarsulaT. W. Engineering, Inc
LisaMartinMcTish, Kunkel and Associates
BenjaminMartzMcTish, Kunkel and Associates
JamesMarzolinoKriger Construction
BruceMasiGannett Fleming, Inc.
JohnMastH&K Group, Inc.
MelodyMatterMcCormick Taylor, Inc.
BrianMatulewiczPennsylvania Turnpike Commission
TonyMawryWallace Montgomery
GeorgeMcAuleyPennDOT
BrehanMcBrideGannett Fleming, Inc.
ThomasMcclellandPennDOT
StephenMcClernandPA Turnpike Commission
JennieMcCrackenAECOM
MichaelMcCreadyRemington & Vernick Engineers
BreeMcDonald-StewartPennDOT
ShawnMcFarlandPennDOT - District 2-0
JamesMcGeeHNTB
SeanMckennaRoad-Con, Inc.
EdMcMahonEnvision Consultants, Ltd.
PaulMcNameeKCI Technologies, inc.
TomMcNavageAECOM
BrianMcNultyPennDOT - District 1-0
StephenMcSweeneyPennDOT
DaveMcTishMcTish, Kunkel and Associates
BeckyMeaseMcCormick Taylor, Inc.
AlbertMedinaPennDOT
ColleenMeiswichA.D. Marble
AdamMelewskyPennoni
THOMASMELISKOIUOE LOCAL 66
AllenMelleyPennDOT
LoraMellonMichael Facchiano Contracting
DanielleMelnykHanson Aggregates Pennsylvania LLC
TonyMentoFederal Highway Administration (USDOT)
JeremyMertzPennDOT
ChrisMessnerGreenman-Pedersen (GPI)
ChuckMeyersP. JOSEPH LEHMAN, Inc., Consulting Engineers
GeorgeMezeyTrumbull Corporation
DavidMikecRemington & Vernick Engineers
JeffreyMikesicHerbert, Rowland & Grubic, Inc.
NathanMilazzoPennDOT
BrianMillerLaBella Associates, D.P.C.
PaulMillerPennDOT
BrianMillerPlum Contracting, Inc.
BillMillerTRC Companies, Inc.
BryceMillerWSP
MarkMillsPlum Contracting, Inc.
KevinMilnesPennDOT
DaveMiragliaNTM Engineering, Inc.
JackMitchellMcMahon Associates
MikeMoganRybinski Engineering
MohammadMohammadPA Turnpike Commission
DaveMolinaroPennoni
CherylMoon-SirianniPennDOT - District 11-0
MichaelMoormanWSP
VicenteMoralesPennDOT
ChristopherMorganBorton-Lawson Engineering
KimberleeMorganHanson Aggregates PA LLC
JuliaMoroneyFrench & Parrello Associates
ToddMorrisPennoni
DeanMorrisonAlfred Benesch & Company
JonathanMosesPennDOT
BrianMostekPA Turnpike Commission
TylerMoyerNavarro & Wright Consulting Engineers, Inc.
JosephMulvihillAPC
TyMurckoMcCormick Taylor, Inc.
EricMurnyackPennDOT
JarredMusserTrumbull Corporation
AlissaMyersPennDOT
JohnMyersSusquehanna Valley Construction Corporation
JohnMylerPennDOT
JohnNagleAECOM
EricNardecchiaWSP
PaulNavarroNavarro & Wright Consulting Engineers, Inc.
JoanneNavarroNavarro & Wright Consulting Engineers, Inc.
NganiNdimbiePennDOT
TaylorNealFrancis J Palo, Inc
RogerNeeNew Enterprise Stone & Lime Co. Inc.
DonnaNewellNTM Engineering, Inc.
JohnNewellNTM Engineering, Inc.
ChristaNewmasterPennDOT
MarkNicholsonPennDOT - District 1-0
JohnNicholsonWSP
CharlesNiederriterGolden Triangle Construction Co
StanNiemczakJacobs
YuhannaNjeimKinsley Construction
DanielNoeckerJacobs Engineering
JenniferNolan-KremmHDR
JamieNorthDLZ
NicholasNossPA Turnpike Commission
JimNugentModjeski and Masters, Inc.
DaxNulphPennDOT
HusamObeidP. JOSEPH LEHMAN, Inc., Consulting Engineers
MatthewO'DellickNew Enterprise Stone & Lime Co. Inc.
MynecaOjoPA Turnpike Commission
JoeO'NeilWBCM
MelissaOrlandiniPA Turnpike Commission
DavidOsborneLaBella Associates
KyleOszeyczikAECOM
CalebOverdorffQuaker Sales Corporation
RoyPainterPennDOT
JohnPalmerQuinn Consulting Services, Inc.
BrianParodaPA Turnpike Commission
AnthonyPastinGolden Triangle Construction Co
DanPattersonMackin Engineering Company
janepattonHW Lochner
MassyPaulMonaloh Basin Engineers
JamesPeaseWagman Heavy Civil, Inc.
BrianPedaUrban Engineers
EliPeleschakAlfred Benesch & Company
NathanPennesiTrumbull Corporation
JohnPerkunWBCM
MichaelPerloskiJ.D. Eckman, Inc.
RachelPerregoSusquehanna Civil Inc.
JonathonPerregoWBCM
KatherinePetersPennDOT - Central Office
BillPetitUrban Engineers, Inc.
ChrisPettineH&K Group, Inc.
JohnPetullaMcCormick Taylor, Inc.
NhanPhanPennDOT
TODDPHILLIPSJET Excavating Co.
MikePhillipsNavarro & Wright Consulting Engineers, Inc.
DanPiattMackin Engineering Company
FrankPiedimonteBrayman Construction Corporation
FrancisPikitusPennDOT
RobertPintarCDM Smith
LoriPiscopoHunt Engineering Company
DennisPivikGolden Triangle Construction Co
DavidPlosslPavilion Drainage Supply Co., Inc
EdwardPlumbFederal Highway Administration (USDOT)
RichardPolenikPennDOT
RickPoplaskiCentury Engineering
ScottPopovichStahl Sheaffer Engineering
GenePorochniakFederal Highway Administration (USDOT)
JackPorterKCI Technologies
MarcPreimSTV Incorporated
ThomasPrestashPennDOT - District 9-0
AlexandraPriputenTrinity Highway Products, LLC.
RobProphetTraffic Planning and Design, Inc.
JohnPrybellaWBCM
TomPucciRoyal Truck & Equipment
DianePurdyUrban Engineers, Inc.
WilliamPyontekFrench & Parrello Associates
MikeQuarantilloTrumbull Corporation
JohnQuirusHDR
DilipRadadiaJacobs Engineering Group
DanRadleAECOM
SteveRaffaGolden Triangle Construction Co
RyanRagoPA Turnpike Commission
JeffRaiPennDOT - District 5-0
TimothyRamirezPennDOT
PhilRampullaThe EADS Group
KyleRankinA. Morton Thomas and Associates, Inc. (AMT)
JackRaudenbushNavarro & Wright Consulting Engineers, Inc.
MarkRaupPA Turnpike Commission
NeilRaupPA Turnpike Commission
AnthonyRausoJMT
JohnRautzahnStahl Sheaffer Engineering
SumathiRavindrarajGlobal Quality & Engineering Consulting
JeffRaykosMackin Engineering Company
ChasRaysikICE® - International Construction Equipment, Inc
HassanRazaPennDOT
PaulReaWSP
MichaelRebertPennDOT - District 6-0
TadRedingerPA Turnpike Commission
MikeReederPennDOT - District 2-0
JessicaRehrigAlfred Benesch & Company
ShaneReid3N Consulting Services, LLC
JeffReiderCottles Asphalt Maintenance Inc.
DebbieReynoldsThe Reinforced Earth Company
TimRiceHempt Brothers, Inc.
CynthiaRiceKTA-Tator, Inc
ShaneRicePennDOT
MarkRiederGeorge L. Wilson & Co., Inc.
JosephRileyWSP
StephanieRindoshMicrodesk
StephanieRindosh, P.E.PA Turnpike Commission
QuentinRisslerLarson Design Group
MeganRitcheyJilco, Inc.
JimRitzmanPennoni
JessicaRobertsRoad-Con, Inc.
JosephRobinsonPennDOT - Central Office
ScottRocuskieNew Enterprise Stone & Lime Co. Inc.
NateRocuskieNew Enterprise Stone & Lime Co. Inc.
SteveRodgersAECOM
RosanneRodgersRETTEW Associates, Inc.
TedRoehrigGannett Fleming, Inc.
DerekRogersRIG Consulting, Inc.
BernieRoheTectonic Engineering Consultants, Geologists & Land Surveyors, D.P.C
ScottRolleyWSP
GeraldRollmanPA Turnpike Commission
JasonRomanFrancis J Palo, Inc
PaulRomanFrancis J Palo, Inc
JoeRomanPA Turnpike Commission
ElizabethRomanPennDOT - Central Office
RichardRomanPennDOT - District 4-0
SteveRomanWBCM
JoeRomanoLarson Design Group
LoriRossettiAECOM
DavidRostronPennDOT - District 5-0
JayRothJacobs
ToddRousenbergerRK&K
TomRowaderGreenman-Pedersen (GPI)
MashaRowleySTV Incoprorated
ToddRuddleSusquehanna Valley Construction Corp.
JoeRudyMcMahon Associates
BryonRuhlPennDOT
TomRuschkewiczWoolpert
LouisRuzziPennDOT
LouRuzziWSP
SamanthaSafaraHDR
LisaSaganAPC
TimSalaiJ F Shea Construction Inc
DinaSalemiPennDOT
DrewSalkoArrow Land Solutions
DarleneSalyersC.H. & D. Enterprises, Inc.
ShawnSamekTrumbull Corporation
FrankSandersL.R. Kimball
BobSandersPrudent Engineering
CurtisSannoDewberry
KelleySartoriPennoni
SteveSartoriPennoni
JosephSassoCDR Maguire, Inc.
JarrodSatmareLindy Paving, Inc
AngelaSaundersPennDOT
RobertScancellaKS Engineers, P.C.
JerrySchaeferTri-Boro Construction Supplies
ScottSchaefferJBC Associates, Inc.
BobScheibAECOM
VaughnSchlachterPennDOT - District 8-0
RobertSchmidtNew Enterprise Stone & Lime Co., Inc.
CodySchneiderWoolpert
KatherineSchopmanPennDOT
KruzSchrannPennDOT
RonaldSchreckengostPennDOT - District 10-0
MarkSchugSusquehanna Valley Construction Corp.
SonyaSchultheisSwank Construction Company, LLC
PerrySchweissSucevic, Piccolomini & Kuchar Engineering, Inc.
DavidSciulloGolden Triangle Construction Co
BobScottPexco LLC, Davidson Traffic Control Products
KevinSearAECOM
GeoffSearleKiewit
DougSeeleyPennDOT - District 11-0
GlennSeibertGannett Fleming, Inc.
LaureenSendel-GrantL.R. Kimball
CenkSengozPennDOT
JosephSerbuPA Turnpike Commission
JeffSestokasErdman Anthony
GeorgeSettelmaierKS Engineers, P.C.
MichaelShaakPA Turnpike Commission
StephenShadleCDR Maguire, Inc.
DavidShafferKreischer Miller
WayneShappellPA Turnpike Commission
JeffSheafferStahl Sheaffer Engineering
NeilShemoAECOM
LeeannShermanACECPA
LarryShiffletPennDOT
ScottShimkoBorton-Lawson Engineering
EnsarmuShinoJacobs Engineering
BenShowersRoad-Con, Inc.
NicholasShrawderPennDOT
LanceShrefflerGregori Construction
Bibek B.Shrestha, P.E.Rummel, Klepper, & Kahl
CurtShugarsPennoni
RobShunkWagman Heavy Civil, Inc.
MikeSiatkoskyTrumbull Corporation
ShelbySieberCvent
RebeccaSilverWBCM
AashmaSinghCvent
MichaelSisPennsy Supply, Inc.
MikeSisonThe Reinforced Earth Company
EdSkorpinskiPA Turnpike Commission
AbigailSlatzerQuality Bridge & Fab, Inc.
JeffSlezakTrumbull Corporation
ScottSmallHunt Engineering Company
ScottSmealPennDOT
ToddSmeltzErdman Anthony
LeeSmithDewberry
AllenSmithEurovia Atlantic Coast LLC. d.b.a. Northeast Paving
ChrisSmithModjeski and Masters, Inc. - Mechanicsburg, PA
JohnSmithNavarro & Wright Consulting Engineers, Inc.
GeorgeSmithNavarro & Wright Consulting Engineers, Inc.
GalenSmithNew Enterprise Stone & Lime Co. Inc.
KevinSmithPennDOT - District 3-0
NickSmithThe EADS Group
DaleSmithTrumbull Corporation
FrankSmithPennsy Supply, Inc.
RosannaSmithnoskySusquehanna Civil Inc.
MattSmokerFederal Highway Administration (USDOT)
AdamSmyserPA Turnpike Commission
DaveSnivelyCDR Maguire, Inc.
ChristineSpanglerPennDOT
JamesSpatzPennDOT
GregSpillaneD.S. Brown
BrianSt. JohnMcCormick Taylor, Inc.
APCStaffAPC
ClaytonStahlGulisek Construction LLC
RandyStaudtT. W. Consultants, Incorporated
DanStaufferRoad-Con, Inc.
DarylStClairPennDOT
SteveSteeleCottles Asphalt Maintenance Inc.
DonSteelePA Turnpike Commission
JacobSteinbuglThe EADS Group
DanielStepaniantsPennDOT
ScottSternbergerA.D. Marble
DerekStewardHanson Aggregates PA LLC
JohnStewartBrayman Construction Corporation
JulieStoneGreenman-Pedersen (GPI)
AndrewStoopsWagman Heavy Civil, Inc.
JanaStramaraAPC
CarrieStreahlePromatech, Inc.
GeoffreyStrykerSTV Incorporated
RogerStuderHempt Brothers, Inc.
JamesStumpPA Turnpike Commission
DougStumppTraffic Planning and Design, Inc.
CraigSuhoskeyAECOM
JosephSullivanWSP
RyanSurrenaJoseph B. Fay CO.
JosephSutorPA Turnpike Commission
KristenSwanPennDOT - Central Office
AndrewSwankSwank Constuction Company, LLC
HeatherSweitzerNTM Engineering, Inc.
ShaneSzalankiewiczPennDOT - District 11-0
KazTabriziAdvanced Infrastructure Design, Inc.
JimTakacsSTV Incorporated
TimothyTaylorBrayman Construction Corporation
BrianTelesGannett Fleming
AnthonyTemelesModjeski and Masters, Inc.
DavidTeorskyEngineers Society of Western PA
RachelTereskaNTM Engineering, Inc.
BryanTeschke, PG, PGpThe Lexis Group, LLC
KeithThompsonAllan Myers
CharlesThompsonKPMG
JosephThompsonMcCormick Taylor, Inc.
BrianThompsonPennDOT - Central Office
DougThompsonPennDOT - District 11-0
GueorguiTochevHouse Appropriations Committee
SandraToscaPennDOT - District 3-0
AndrzejTrelaPennDOT
RICHTRUXELHigh Steel Stuctures
VinceTutinoLindy Paving, Inc
GeorgeUhlPennDOT - District 2-0
BradUpdegravePA Turnpike Commission
MikeUrbanGannett Fleming, Inc.
JessicaUrbasPennDOT
CarmenValerioLoftus Construction, Inc.
JamieVan BurenPennStress
DuaneVanderpoolSusquehanna Valley Construction Corporation
MarkVanHorneRETTEW Associates, Inc.
NancyVarricchioDewberry
JeremyVentPennStress
EricVeydtGannett Fleming, Inc.
SabrinaVillantiLoftus Construction, Inc.
JohnVitezTRC Companies, Inc.
PeterVlahosPA Aggregates and Concrete Association
ChristopherVollmerGannett Fleming, Inc.
ScottVotteroPennDOT - District 5-0
RICHARDWAGMANWAGMAN, INC.
JasonWagnerAPC
TasirWahlahT. W. Consultants, Incorporated
MikeWaksmunskiGLENN O. HAWBAKER, INC.
KenWalkerWagman Heavy Civil
LeonardWalutesPennDOT
TomWandzilakHigh Steel Structures LLC
WilliamWardenPennDOT
WagdyWassefWSP
JimWatkoJames J. Anderson Construction Co., Inc.
EmilyWattsPennDOT
WilliamWeismantelWallace Montgomery
CraigWelferAmerican Engineers Group, LLC
MarkWellerGannett Fleming, Inc.
JeffreyWennerPennDOT - District 3-0
GeraldWertzPennDOT - District 3-0
ChristopherWestLochner
GarrettWestoverPennDOT
MikeWetzelUrban Engineers, Inc.
CraigWhyteGolden Triangle Construction Co
KentWibleNyleve Bridge Corp.
JamesWiggansMcCormick Taylor
JohnWilhelmPickering, Corts & Summerson
PaulWilkeApplied Research Associates, Inc.
WayneWilleyGannett Fleming, Inc.
CarltonWilliamsJMT
TaylorWillsRoyal Truck & Equipment
SteveWilverLarson Design Group
WalterWimerPennsylvania Turnpike Commission
HaroldWindischPennDOT - District 6-0
DanWinklmannAll Crane Rental of Pennsylvania, LLC
WilliamWitmanWitman Engineers & Consultants, LLC
SethWoelkersJ-Tech
SylviaWolfeInfrastructure & Industrial Constructors (i+iconUSA)
TroyWolfgangFrancis J Palo, Inc
SethWolfingerPennDOT
PamelaWorleyPA Turnpike Commission
NickWyattKokosing Construction Company
MatthewYacobenasJ.D. Eckman, Inc.
BryanYanezH&K Group, Inc.
ThomasYankanichKreischer Miller
GretchenYarnallLotus Environmental Consulting, LLC
JamesYorkH&K Group, Inc.
MelissaYostNTM Engineering, Inc.
PatriciaZabinskiPRIME AE Group
JasonZangPennDOT - District 11-0
ScottZeevaartGannett Fleming, Inc.
DouglasZubalPennDOT
ThomasZuratPennDOT - District 2-0

CANCELLATION, REFUND, & SUBSTITUTION POLICY

APC regrets that no refunds will be given for 2020 Virtual Fall Seminar Registration fees paid. All workshop elements will be recorded and available for viewing and PDH credit for 90 days following the event.

Substitutions are gladly accepted until November 15, 2020 @ 9:00am. All substitutions can be done through the online system by clicking Already Registered, enter your email and confirmation number, then click Modify. If you are having difficulties making changes contact Lisa Sagan at (717) 238-2513 ext. 109. A transfer of your full registration is permitted prior to the conference by using the online registration system or by written request to lsagan@paconstructors.org. The individual submitting the transfer request is responsible for all financial obligations (any balance due) associated with that substitution. Registration splitting is strictly prohibited.