November 17-19, 2021

Hershey Lodge

ATTENDEES

What Did You Think of the Seminar?

Take a few moments to complete the 2021 Fall Seminar survey and you’ll be entered to win a $100 Amazon gift card!

Professional Development Hours

Upon request, APC will issue Professional Development Hours (PDH) certification to registered professionals seeking verification of their attendance at seminar workshops.

2021 REGISTRANTS

First NameLast NameCompany/Organization
DinAbaziPennDOT - District 6-0
HeatherAbbsB&K Enterprises
MichelleAdoliniPennDOT
ReyotAfeworkPA Turnpike Commission
EdgarAguilarKinsley Construction, Inc.
ManjeetAhluwaliaArora and Associates, P.C.
ElfatihAhmedA&A Consultants, Inc.
HabibAhsonTechniQuest Corporation
AnilAhujaCCJM
DougAikenMackin Engineering Company
EnriqueAldecoa Sanchez Del RioFerrovial Construction
SalahaldinAliPennDOT - District 6-0
BrianAllenPennDOT - District 10
DebraAllenPennDOT
JasonAllenH&K Group, Inc.
RobertAllenKeystone Pathways Developers (Kiewit)
HasanAlqennahCDM Smith
CarolAmolschQES
GarrettAmsbaughC.C. JOHNSON & MALHOTRA, P.C.
BrettAndersonIA Construction Corporation
WillardAndersonAlfred Benesch & Company
JohnAndreasVirginkar & Associates
ShaneAndresMichael Facchiano Contracting
AnthonyAngresanoLoftus Construction, Inc.
LaurenAntenucciNavarro & Wright Consulting Engineers, Inc.
HarryAnthonyBlack Diamond Equipment Rental
JaridAntonioTunstall Engineering Group
GregAnzaloneAzelis
MikeArcherBL Companies
PaulArchibaldT. Y. Lin International
EarlArmitagePennoni
ConnieArnoldThe Reinforced Earth Company
MandeepAroraArora and Associates, P.C.
ZachArtimSusquehanna Valley Construction Corporation
KamleshAsharPennDOT - District 5-0
HananAssfouraNucor Skyline
MichaelAubPennoni
NicoleAukerPennDOT - Central Office
KennethAustinSolar Technology
AnthonyAvilla-GibsonWitman Engineers & Consultants, LLC
MasonAvrigianPost & Schell
NaserAzamGeo-Explorers, Inc.
SherifAzizThe Reinforced Earth Company
GerardBabinskiPennDOT - District 4-0
ReadBachmanNew Enterprise Stone & Lime Co., Inc.
DouglasBadaliWSP
VirginiaBaileyMcCormick Taylor
SteveBairdMcTish, Kunkel and Associates
KenBakerEstablished Traffic
DeanBallPennDOT - District 2-0
PamelaBallatNortheast Prestressed Products, LLC
LarryBankertKimley-Horn
SteveBarberMichael Baker International
ShawnBarcaMueser Rutledge Consulting Engineers, PLLC
AlyssaBarlupLotus Environmental Consulting, LLC
MarkBarnabaAPC
AllenBarnasMichael Facchiano Contracting
AndrewBarnesNew Enterprise Stone & Lime Co., Inc.
MikeBarrickSwank Construction Company, LLC
RobertBartoshekYoung Galvanizing Inc.
VinBartuccaNational Steel Bridge Alliance
SandraBasehoreSkelly and Loy, A Terracon Company
MuhammadBasitAI Engineers, Inc.
BrentBasomAmerican Engineers Group, LLC
JoyceBatcherMcTish, Kunkel and Associates
MelissaBatulaPennDOT - Highway Admin
ChrisBauerMcMahon Associates, Inc.
ShawnBauerNyleve Bridge Corp.
DavidBaumLarson Design Group
JohnBaumgardnerHDR
FrankBaxterConstruction Risk Partners
MichaelBealAI Engineers, Inc.
JudyBealeWoolpert
TroyBeardLester R. Summers Inc.
WilliamBeaumariagePennDOT - District 12-0
MatthewBeckPennDOT - District 3-0
JohnBeckerACPA Penn Chapter
ToddBeckerWagman Heavy Civil, Inc.
GregBednarPA Turnpike
AnthonyBednarikWagman Heavy Civil, Inc.
ChrisBeirlairQuinn Consulting Services, Inc.
RebeccaBeirlairQuinn Consulting Services, Inc.
CraigBeisselVolkert, Inc.
ThomasBelkGannett Fleming, Inc.
BrianBell, PeMcCormick Taylor
BrandonBellottiMcCormick Taylor
KristianBellottiMcCormick Taylor
LouisBelmontePennDOT - District 6-0
JessicaBelowichMichael Baker International
MikeBelskyHRV Conformance Verification Associates, Inc.
MarkBenedictVibra Tech Inc.
MichaelBenkartGeorge L Wilson Co
StephenBennerMichael Baker International
TimBennerMcTish, Kunkel and Associates
MikeBensonL B Foster
ChristopherBentzAlfred Benesch & Company
EricBergGannett Fleming, Inc.
PeterBergTranSystems
FredBergstresserJ-Tech
KevinBerlingerRST Instruments
DanielleBermanKimley-Horn
HenryBermanPennDOT - District 6-0
WendyBerrillMichael Baker International
DanBeshoreKinsley Construction, Inc.
JasonBeszGPI
TylerBettingerPennsylvania Department of Agriculture
TomBiceGannett Fleming, Inc.
JosephBildaHB Engineering, Inc.
JpBinardPrecast Systems Engineering
RyanBinderJacobs
CurtisBiondichTRC
AndrewBirminghamJMT
RobertBistlineHNTB Corp
DennisBittnerThe Quikrete Companies
JayBlackSeubert & Associates, Inc.
JustinBlakeneyPennDOT - District 3-0
MurrayBlakerRoad-Con, Inc.
TimBlauchLindy Paving, Inc
JeffBloughThe EADS Group
MatthewBloughPA Turnpike Commission
BobbyBochicchioGPI
MarkBodmannCCJM
PaulBoggsTrumbull Corporation
AllisonBohnRue Environmental LLC
TimothyBoldenGibson-Thomas Engineering
TristanBoldenGibson-Thomas Engineering Co., Inc.
DerekBollmanNew Enterprise Stone & Lime Co., Inc.
MarkBoltNTM Engineering, Inc.
StevenBoltRemington & Vernick Engineers
SteveBombergerJVI Group Inc
MichaelBondDewberry
FrankBonitoHill International
JasonBonoHDR
SpencerBordnerErdman Anthony
StephenBorgmannD.S. Brown Company
EdwardBosackAlfred Benesch & Company
EileenBottiGibson Thomas Engineering Co., Inc.
ErinBoudreauxHobas Pipe USA
MichaelBougherStantec Consulting Services Inc.
RoseBougherA.D. Marble
JustinBouscherMichael Baker International
ShawnBowserBrayman Precast, LLC
DavidBoydPSU Harrisburg
BrianBoyerPennDOT - District 5-0
BrockBoyerDrive Engineering Corp.
JohnBoyerPA Turnpike Commission
ClintBrackbillHB Engineering, Inc.
JamesBradyTRC
TomBradyBergmann Associates, Architects, Engineers, Landscape Architects & Surveyors, D.P.C.
TinaBrallierFlagger Force
DanBrandtValley Supply Inc
MorganBrattonSKELLY and LOY, Inc., A Terracon Company
BrianBrawandAlfred Benesch & Company
DuncanBreigKings College
BrettBrenizeGannett Fleming, Inc.
GregoryBrennanAlfred Benesch & Company
ErinBrennemanModjeski and Masters, Inc.
ChristiBreslinTraffic Planning and Design
RobertBresnahanKuharchik Construction, Inc.
GarthBridenbaughPennDOT - District 9-0
JamesBridgesC.S. Davidson, Inc.
NicholasBrienDawood Engineering, Inc.
MatthewBriggsPennDOT - Central Office
JeffreyBright, Esq.Saxton & Stump
WilliamBrooksSTV Incorporated
MattBroughNew Enterprise Stone & Lime Co., Inc.
AmandaBrownThe Markosky Engineering Group, Inc
DerekBrownPENNSTRESS
DouglasBrownBrown Construction Products
JacquelynBrownMicrodesk
JeremyBrownSchnabel Engineering
KevinBrownUrban Engineers, Inc.
WillBrownBrown Safety Consulting, LLC
DanBrownsonCleveland Brothers Equipment Co., Inc.
LisaBrozeyAECOM
JoshBrubakerJ.D. Eckman, Inc.
BradBrumbaughPennDOT - District 9-0
KurtBrungardLarson Design Group
LouBruzdaMurrysville Machinery Company
DavidBryanConcrete Concepts, Inc.
JoshuaBryanConcrete Concepts, Inc.
JohnBrzozowskiRavi Engineering and Landsurveying. P.C.
CortneyBucciGolden Triangle Construction
MikeBuchanAC Miller Concrete
RobBuchanAC Miller Concrete
WaltBuchanAC Miller Concrete
DougBuchekUrban Engineers, Inc.
JeffreyBucherPennDOT - Central Office
RaneeBuckLane Enterprises Inc
TomBuckGLENN O. HAWBAKER, INC.
DaveBuckwalterHigh Steel Structures LLC
MattBurdPA Turnpike Commission
RonaldBurkThe EADS Group
PatBurkeLoftus Construction, Inc.
EdwardBurnsPennDOT - District 6-0
JeremyBurtonPennoni
RexBusaTristate Concrete Pipe Association - Westville, NJ
JeffBushHeim Construction Company, Inc.
JamesButlerTaylor Oil Company
BenBuzzoneRoyal Truck & Equipment
BernardBydlonNavarro & Wright Consulting Engineers, Inc.
EdCabanaJ.D. Eckman, Inc.
PaulCameronC.H. & D. Enterprises, Inc.
DennisCampbellHeim Construction Company, Inc.
MeganCampbellWSP USA Inc.
SeanCampbellWagman Heavy Civil, Inc.
BobCaneTrumbull Corporation
BrettCanimoreAECOM
JohnCaperillaMcTish, Kunkel and Associates
PeteCapizziQuality Engineering Solutions, Inc
EmilyCareyPennDOT - Central Office
JasonCareyGPI
ThomasCareyJMT
NateCarllDLZ
NolanCarllDLZ
JoshuaCarlsonPSU Harrisburg
JimCarnahanHDR
NoelCaronErdman Anthony
NicoleCarsonYork County School of Technology
WesleyCarsonJMT
WilliamCartyTerracon Consultants, Inc.
JeffreyCaseRETTEW Associates, Inc.
KevinCasperIA Construction Corporation
FawnCasselPA Turnpike Commission
MichaelCastellanoPennoni
GaryCatalanoValley Supply Inc.
JoeCatenaTrumbull Corporation
JosephCecerePSU Harrisburg
JerryCegelkaCleveland Brothers Equipment Co., Inc.
MichaelCeraAlfred Benesch & Company
GregCerminaraGannett Fleming, Inc.
DanCessnaMichael Baker International
GeneChabakLarson Design Group
TiffanyChambersTrumbull Corporation
AndreiaChankalianFrench & Parrello Associates
MarkChappellPennDOT - Central Office
BillChappleSANDERS SAWS & BLADES
KevinCharlandStreet Smart Rental
KevinChataryHRV Conformance Verification Associates, Inc.
BrandonChavelNational Steel Bridge Alliance
JacobCheesemanAtlas Flasher & Supply Co., Inc
KenCheripkaSwank Construction Company LLC
LarryChilenskiSwank Construction Company LLC
MichaelChobodyHRI, INC.
LisaChoplinWhitman, Requardt & Associates, LLP
KpChopraAmerican Geotechnical & Environmental Services, Inc.
MikeChorbaKriger Construction, Inc.
JordanChristianPenn State Harrisburg
KevinChristyKokosing Construction Co., Inc.
PeterChronowskiRETTEW Associates, Inc.
BryanClarkMcMahon Associates, Inc.
DouglasClarkGEORGE L WILSON COMPANY
JosephClarkAdvanced Construction Robotics Tybot
BrodieClaybaughTunstall Engineering Group
MeganClaytonPennoni
DavidClevengerTRC Companies, Inc.
MichaelClingerPennDOT - Highway Admin
BrianCohowczKriger Construction, Inc.
FaithColdenPennDOT - Central Office
HalleyColePennDOT - Central Office
LoriColeJMT
JeremyColelloHNTB Corporation
JimCollAllegheny Iron & Metal
EileenCollinsDewberry
MarkComptonPA Turnpike Commission
SamConleyDayton Superior Corp.
MatthewConnollyPennDOT
P.J.ConnollyGLENN O. HAWBAKER, INC.
MarkConradDawood Engineering, Inc.
DavidContiHDR
ElyseContiTraffic Planning and Design
PamelaContiWSP
JoseContrerasHCSS
RussellCookWSP
DavidCooperKCI Technologies, Inc.
JimCooperLindy Paving
LisaCooperJMT
LoriCordenPA Turnpike Commission
ThomasCornellJacobs
CareyCornwellArchitectural Polymers
DennisCorrellInfraMap Corp.
LouCortelazziMcMahon Associates, Inc.
JohnCoteScreening Eagle Technologies Co.
JohnCottlePA Turnpike Commission
MichaelCottleCottle's Asphalt Maintenance INC
CinqueCouchPSU Harrisburg
KerryCoxPennDOT - District 5-0
KevinCoyleGeobrugg, NA
AlexCraftLoftus Construction
AaronCraigP. JOSEPH LEHMAN, Inc., Consulting Engineers
JackCramerATCS
MarcusCramerPennDOT - District 1-0
CarolineCrandallPennDOT
JeremyCrawfordGannett Fleming, Inc.
ScottCressmanPennDOT - District 5-0
ScottCrewsICE- International Construction Equipment, Inc
DianeCrispinoMcCormick Taylor
KyaloCrossonProRank Business Solutions LLC
AmandaCrouseACEC PA
ShawnCroweTerracon Consultants, Inc.
ToddCrunyMackin Engineering Company
ChrisCservakThe Beaver Excavating Company
MichaelCuddyTranSystems
BrandonCulbertsonHRI, INC.
JustinCulbertsonTrumbull Corporation
PollyannaCunninghamICE- International Construction Equipment, Inc
ShawnCunninghamEquipment Corporation of America
T JayCunninghamPennDOT - Highway Admin
BrianCurryGregori Construction Inc.
ThomasCushmanAECOM
DaveCzerniakGulisek Construction LLC
TaylorDacanalAmerican Geotechnical & Environmental Services, Inc.
SteveDalePA Turnpike Commission
JasonDaleyPennDOT - District 1-0
PatDaleyTrumbull Corporation
MarkDamichAll Crane Rental of PA
JakeD'AmicoModified Concrete Suppliers LLC
TravisDamonSwank Construction Company LLC
DominickD'AngeloGulisek Construction LLC
ChrisDanielsWagman Heavy Civil, Inc.
DuaneDanielsLarson Design Group
GregDanksPennsylvania 811
MattDaubertJVI Group Inc
BenDaughertyStephenson Equipment Inc
JohnDaukshusTrimble
ChrisDavisCTS Cement Manufacturing Corporation
ChrisDavisStructural Technologies
DanielDavisJMT
JamesDavisUrban Engineers, Inc.
JasonDavisAECOM
TomDavisUrban Engineers, Inc.
KeithDawsonUrban Engineers, Inc.
TimDayTrumbull Corporation
PaulDeangeloSkelly and Loy, A Terracon Company
CrystalannDeardorffSusquehanna Civil Inc.
TerriDeavorVolkert, Inc.
ChuckDebickSwank Construction Company LLC
ChadDeckerDawood Engineering, Inc.
DonnieDeckerCottle's Asphalt Maintenance INC
RonDeemsGibson Thomas Engineering Co., Inc.
JamesDeeneyGannett Fleming, Inc.
JasonDeflitchSAI Consulting Engineers, Inc.
MattDegmaHRI, Inc.
MikeDeiterPennDOT - District 8-0
PabloDel MonteFerrovial Construction
BrendanDelbiancoPennDOT - District 11-0
StevenDelongJMT
JayDembeskyKriger Construction, Inc.
RonaldDenadaiKS Engineers, P.C.
PrestonDenlingerJ-Tech
GlennDeppertArora and Associates, P.C.
TedDeptulaPennDOT- District 3-0
AaronDetwilerPickering, Corts & Summerson
DonDetwilerNew Enterprise Stone & Lime Co., Inc.
JeffDetwilerNew Enterprise Stone & Lime Co., Inc.
JoeDeyessoTriad Metals International
JonDiberardinoRoad-Con, Inc.
DerekDibertPENNSTRESS
BrianDibiaseMcMahon Associates, Inc.
ThomasDichiaraArora and Associates, P.C.
RussellDicksonPENNSTRESS
StephenDiehlSTV Incorporated
AnthonyDifrancescoMichael Baker International
DavidDigioiaMcMahon Associates, Inc.
PaulDigirolamoLarson Design Group
RyanDillRK&K
JesseDirennaIUOE LOCAL 66
MikeDishawS&B USA Construction
KamalDixitThe Reinforced Earth Company
PeteDoddsA.D. Marble
KateyDomanTyE Bar LLC
RobinDominickCDM Smith
TomDominieckiGannett Fleming, Inc.
MikeDonerFlagger Force
ScottDonleyHall Industries, Inc
DavidDonougheTRC Companies, Inc.
LaurenDonovan
LeanneDoranMichael Baker International
DawsonDormerPSU Harrisburg
JohnDornbergerPost & Schell
MichaelDottsKiewit Pathway Developers
JerryDoughertyVolkert, Inc.
TonyDoughertyTraffic Planning and Design, Inc.
TammyDoughtyD.S. Brown
RobDouglasTitusville Fabricators
PeteDouglassSwank Construction Company LLC
ColinDragerSAI Consulting Engineers, Inc.
MartinDragoTitusville Fabricators
RogerDrakeClearwater Construction, Inc.
WilliamDrawbaughDewberry
ChrisDrdaPennDOT - District 8-0
ColbyDresslerTRC Companies, Inc.
SteveDrewTitusville Fabricators
MichaelDrobnyFrench & Parrello Associates
HaggaiDrorS&B USA Construction
RachelDudaPennDOT - District 12-0
KeithDuellAll Crane Rental of PA
AndrewDuerrKittelson & Associates, Inc.
JonathanDullPennDOT - District 8-0
ScottDuncansonGannett Fleming, Inc.
GeorgeDunheimerPennoni
JosephDuqueTrinity Highway
KevinDurisTrumbull Corporation
JohnDzurkoPA Turnpike Commission
AlexanderEadlineCDM Smith, Inc.
JohnEaganAlfred Benesch & Company
KyleEatonRylind Construction Company, Inc.
RogerEatonHDR
JustinEberhartSTV Incorporated
PhilEbertMcTish, Kunkel and Associates
JanielleEby-MalickPA Turnpike Commission
LanceEckenrodePennDOT - District 9-0
MarkEckmanJ.D. Eckman, Inc.
DanEdwardsS&B USA Construction
FrankEellsGannett Fleming, Inc.
IreneEellsJMT
MaureenEgnerSkelly and Loy, A Terracon Company
ErickaEhrenbergerKeystone Acquisition Services, Corp.
MichaelEidenbergJBC Associates Inc
JohnEisenhartPennDOT - District 8-0
NedEisenhartIron Stag Crane Service
RodEisenhowerRAE-LYN ENTERPRISES, INC.
DeanEl-BazCintra US
ScottEldridgeFerguson Waterworks/ACF Environmental
MohamedElghawyTraffic Planning and Design, Inc
BrianEmbergHerbert, Rowland, & Grubic, Inc
ZachEmbergGLENN O. HAWBAKER, INC.
BrandonEmigRoad-Con, Inc.
RyanEnckCleveland Brothers Equipment Co., Inc.
EdwardEngleArrow Land Solutions
TrevorEnglePA Turnpike Commission
MatthewEperesiSeubert & Associates
BarryEpleyJMT
MikeErdleyNew Enterprise Stone & Lime Co., Inc.
ScottEshenaurModjeski and Masters, Inc.
AtleeEshlemanJ.D. Eckman, Inc.
PaulEsslingerErdman Anthony
JosephEvankoCDR Maguire
MichaelFacchiano Jr.Michael Facchiano Contracting
ShawnFaheyFlagger Force
TimFahrneyErdman Anthony
AngeloFaiaLoftus Construction
ShawnFaithPA Turnpike Commission
MikeFallerUnion Quarries Inc.
MeganFallonGannett Fleming, Inc.
SitotawFantayeMueser Rutledge Consulting Engineers, PLLC
StevenFantechiPennDOT - District 2-0
GloriaFantoJOBSITE PRODUCTS, INC.
NickFantoJOBSITE PRODUCTS, INC.
DanFarleyPennDOT - Central Office
RebeccaFarnerMonaloh Basin Engineers
AndrewFarrKriger Construction, Inc.
BrandonFarrellGulisek Construction LLC
KatherineFarrowLotus Environmental Consulting, LLC
RyanFasnachtAlfred Benesch & Company
TylerFaustNew Enterprise Stone & Lime Co., Inc.
BarryFauthKinsley Construction, Inc.
ScottFazzonePA Turnpike Commission
AndrewFedorkoThe EADS Group
JacobFeltyPenn State Harrisburg
CoreyFenwickUrban Engineers, Inc.
BillFerkoSAI Consulting Engineers, Inc.
JadeFertichNTM Engineering, Inc.
JoshFetckoPlum Contracting, Inc.
KellyFieldThe EADS Group
ElizabethFieldsTRC
JamesFifeNyleve Bridge Corp.
ChuckFifelskiTrinseo
JustinFillhartThe L.C. Whitford Company
AndrewFinkNortheast Prestressed Products, LLC
DennisFinkNortheast Prestressed Products, LLC
EvanFinkNortheast Prestressed Products, LLC
AndreaFinnPennoni
AndrewFirmentPennDOT -Highway Admin
KarenFiscoMichael Baker International
DanielleFleagleNortheast Prestressed Products, LLC
GeorgeFleagleFederal Highway Administration (FHWA)
BobFlosdorfH&K Group, Inc.
JimFlynnHunt Valley Environmental
AdrianFogleATCS
JamesForingerMichael Baker International
ChristopherForryPA Turnpike Commission
JoeFortunaLindy Paving
DebFoustNavarro & Wright Consulting Engineers, Inc.
NathanFoxKinsley Construction, Inc.
BradFrableMichael Baker International
JamesFrankP. JOSEPH LEHMAN, Inc., Consulting Engineers
MarkFrankenfieldUNIQUE Paving Materials Corp.
TroyFranksGLENN O. HAWBAKER, INC.
EricFraryMichael Baker International
IanFrederickPennStress
LauraFreinMichael Baker International
ChristineFreyTraffic Planning and Design, Inc.
DavidFreyMichael Baker International
JimFriedrichsenCNA Surety
PaulFritchRIG Consulting, Inc.
ChrisFromlakBrayman Precast, LLC
ChrisFronheiserTY Lin International
GeraldFryAECOM
DennisFryeJVI Group Inc
DanFryzUS Lumber
MichelleFugagliPennDOT - District 1-0
DylanFulmerC.H. & D. Enterprises, Inc.
RichardFultonHRV Conformance Verification Associates, Inc.
CandaceFunstonTranSystems
BillFuocoValmont Coatings
GregFusettims consultants
BrookGabelHill International
KarenGabelErdman Anthony
BrianGabsewicsWagman Heavy Civil, Inc.
JasonGagenGPI
DavidGaleone, PeMcCormick Taylor
ScottGallaherTRC Companies, Inc.
TroyGallaherTRC Companies, Inc.
ChrisGalletlyThe Reinforced Earth Company
JasonGalliSTV Incorporated
MikeGallowayGLENN O. HAWBAKER, INC.
HurleyGammonWhitman, Requardt & Associates, LLP
DanGanoeLindy Paving
JessicaGarciaJ.D. Eckman, Inc.
PatGardinerMichael Baker International
RyanGarganLOCHNER
TomGargerGeorge L. Wilson Co.
AndrewGattiGatti Morrison Construction Service
JustinGattornoPennDOT - District 6-0
StuartGauseRemington & Vernick Engineers
PatGaynorTunstall Engineering Group
MarkGeiserDewberry
DouglasGeorgeStantec
SeemonGeorgesVolkert, Inc.
VernonGernhartBenesch
PatrickGerstnerDewberry
TonyGhioldiQuality Bridge & Fab, Inc.
MichaelGiaccoAI Engineers, Inc.
SteveGiampaoloMcMahon Associates, Inc.
NickGiardinaBL Companies, Inc.
JustinGibbonsUrban Engineers
DanGilesHDR
RichardGillPennDOT - District 10-0
JoeGillottMcTish, Kunkel and Associates
StacyGinkelKJ
WesGinkelStantec
SamGirgentiSika
MikeGirmanAECOM
MicheleGirolamiGibson-Thomas Engineering Co., Inc.
AlyssaGirouardWagman Heavy Civil, Inc.
JeffreyGivenLoftus Construction, Inc.
DanielGleasonPennDOT - District 6-0
ToddGlennGLENN O. HAWBAKER, INC.
LisaGlezerWagman, Inc.
MikeGlezerWagman, Inc.
MikeGolembiewskiSwank Construction Company LLC
SeanGolembiewskiSwank Construction Company LLC
KevinGoliwasEquipment Corporation of America
JoshuaGolombRK&K
StefanGombasThe EADS Group
CharlesGoodhartPA Asphalt Pavement Association
JimGordonAMT
RobertGordonKuharchik Construction, Inc.
GregGormanPENNSTRESS
BrianGorskiClearwater Construction
ChrisGossReSteel
CodyGossMcTish, Kunkel and Associates
ChuckGrabnerFay, S&B USA Construction
BethGrahamAPC
GaryGrahamPA Turnpike Commission
TiffanyGrahamYork School of Technology
YassminGramianPennDOT - Highway Admin
ScottGrannasGrannas Bros.
MichaelGrantnerSTV Incorporated
John-ThomasGraupenspergerPennoni
KellyGrayWidmer Engineering Inc
KevinGrayCounty of Butler
BrianGrayburnTrumbull Corporation
LawrenGreenKeystone Pathways Developers (Kiewit)
DavidGreenbergPennsy Supply
MarkGreenholtGannett Fleming, Inc.
JeremiahGreenlandSusquehanna Civil Inc.
VinceGreenlandPennDOT - District 9-0
MikeGreveyDayton Superior Corp.
MikeGrossWallace Montgomery
WilliamGrossHDR
BrettGroveTraffic Planning and Design, Inc.
MichaelGuidonPennDOT - District 5-0
BrianGuillaumeKCI Technologies
MarkGuillaumeKreischer Miller
StevenGuinterAMT
PatrickGuiseMcCormick Taylor
JoeGuleyStahl Sheaffer Engineering
GeorgeGumasHNTB Corp.
VijayGuptaAmerican Engineers Group, LLC
DonaldGusicCDM Smith
ChrisGustyAssociated Asphalt
JeffreyGuzyRK&K
BrianHaasDelta Engineers, Architects, & Surveyors
DonaldHabickTRC Companies, Inc.
JeremyHacklemanMichael Baker International
JenniferHaddenJ.D. Eckman, Inc.
KurtHahnFerguson Waterworks/ACF Environmental
FaiyadHaiderGeo-Explorers, Inc.
TarekHaiderGeo-Explorers, Inc.
PaulHaleGeoBuild
ChipHallKuharchik Construction, Inc.
RyanHallCottle's Asphalt Maintenance INC
RobertHamiltonKTA-Tator, Inc.
DaveHamletGannett Fleming, Inc.
AliceHammondPennDOT District 10
PhilHannahLindy Paving
JeffHansHDR
SaraHanselLB Foster
RyanHarcarLindy Paving, Inc
TimHardenBeech Construction
BrianHarePennDOT
JasonHarkcomMarkosky Engineering Inc.
JoshuaHarkinsKeystone Acquisition Services, Corp.
AmyHarlingCentre Concrete
GaryHarrigerArora and Associates, P.C.
KevinHarrisGLENN O. HAWBAKER, INC.
DavidHarrisonTerra-Mechanics, Inc.
BrianHartPennoni
SeanHartMichael Baker International Inc
MicheleHarterPennDOT - Central Office
MikeHarterErdman Anthony
PaulHartleyFay, S&B USA Construction
BrianHartmanSeubert & Associates, Inc.
AndrewHartmannT. Y. Lin International
KevinHartnettms consultants, inc.
KaziHassanCDM Smith
ChrisHassellTRC Companies, Inc.
DavidHassingerKS Engineers, P.C.
RussHathawayMichael Facchiano Contracting
DaveHaverstockMichael Baker International
D. MichaelHawbakerGLENN O. HAWBAKER, INC.
KennethHawkerCentruy Engineering
JimHeadStephenson Equipment Inc
PatrickHearnLeeward Construction
DylanHeckendornPSU Harrisburg
SteveHeckmanCleveland Brothers Equipment Co., Inc.
HeatherHeeterBorton-Lawson Engineering
BradHeigelPA Turnpike Commission
RoyHeimHeim Construction Company, Inc.
JoeHellenbrandCapital Project Management, Inc.
JenniferHendricksKimley-Horn
TimHendricksH&K Group, Inc.
JamesHenryTechniQuest Corporation
DeborahHensonHDR
BrysonHerbNew Enterprise Stone & Lime Co., Inc.
DavidHernandezHalmar International
KyleHessPA Turnpike Commission
RyanHessPA Turnpike Commission
SamHessBK Crane
DarinHettichGPI
JamesHibbsPA Turnpike Commission
NeilHickmanSwank Construction Company LLC
TysonHicksFay, S&B USA Construction
MatthewHicksonTraffic Planning and Design, Inc.
RichardHilbokyGibson-Thomas Engineering
HaroldHillPennDOT - District 4-0
MichelleHindsSAI Consulting Engineers, Inc.
HyltonHobdayASC Group, Inc.
BarbaraHoehneSTV Incorporated
RyanHoffPENNSYLVANIA TURNPIKE COMMISSION
SuzanneHofferHB Engineering, Inc.
Albert D.HoffmanRoad-Con, Inc.
GaryHoffmanPA Asphalt Pavement Association
NateHoffmanPennsylvania Turnpike Commission
PatrickHoffmanPennDOT - District 10-0
ArtHoffmannGannett Fleming, Inc.
DavidHoglundRETTEW Associates, Inc.
PatrickHolleranVianini Pipe, Inc.
AprilHollowayPennoni
TroyHollowayCentury Engineering, Inc.
GeoffHolmesTranSystems
JeffHoltCleveland Brothers Equipment Co., Inc.
CraigHoogstratenJames J. Anderson Construction Co., Inc.
AaronHooverAPC
BrianHooverCDM Smith
DebHooverKCI Technologies, Inc.
JeffHoppleBrayman Construction Corp
MikeHoranSANDERS SAWS & BLADES
GeorgeHorasAlfred Benesch & Company
RichardHorstmannKS Engineers, P.C.
RickHorvathPerformance Construction Company
SethHorwatGregori Construction Inc.
KyleHostetterGPI
MikeHouseModjeski and Masters, Inc.
AlexanderHousealSTV Incorporated
MichaelHouserThe Markosky Engineering Group
ThomasHovanicPSU Harrisburg
MilesHowardGatti-Morrison Construction Services
AngieHowellMichael Baker International
StevenHrvoichPennsylvania Turnpike Commission
RobHudsonWallace Montgomery
JeremyHughesPennDOT - District 12-0
LarryHughesTrue Inspection Services, LLC
CoreyHullJMT
CarlHuntFisher Associates
CraigHuntW. O. Grubb Crane Rental
JohnHuntHunt Consulting & Testing Services, LLC
RyanHureyALCM, LLC.
MattHurleyJ.D. Eckman, Inc.
SarahHurrMonaloh Basin Engineers, Inc.
CelesteHutchensAC Miller Concrete
BarbaraIdhawGPI
CrystalIenemanyvongThe Reinforced Earth Company
ToddImlerNew Enterprise Stone & Lime Co., Inc.
MaxInkroteLarson Design Group
VicoInnocentiFisher Associates
Alexis IsenbergIsenberg, PeThe Lexis Group, LLC
DerekJackSwank Construction Company LLC
FondaJacksonProRank
JasonJacksonKokosing Construction Co., Inc.
NickiJacobsGPI
BenJacobusD.S. Brown
KevinJamesMichael Baker International
BrianJanisPennDOT - District 5-0
SteveJanoskoMackin Engineering Company
BrianJeffeSeubert & Associates, Inc.
AaronJeffriesGLENN O. HAWBAKER, INC.
TroyJenkinsNortheast Prestressed Products LLC
LowellJensenNew Enterprise Stone & Lime Co., Inc.
JohnJohnsonPlum Contracting Inc.
KevinJohnsonTraffic Planning and Design, Inc.
TimJohnsonKCI Technologies, Inc.
EdJonesTranSystems
KennethJonesNavarro & Wright Consulting Engineers, Inc.
StevieJonesPropex
WinstonJonesCleveland Brothers Equipment Co., Inc.
RichardJuchaACPA/PA
ScottJuengerPennDOT - District 6-0
ToddJulianPropex
MichaelJulianaGannett Fleming, Inc.
DarylJurkiewiczC.S. Davidson, Inc.
MichaelJuskowichBlack Diamond Equipment Rental
RolandKaniaTrumbull Corporation
IngridKapteinRavi Engineering and Land Surveying. P.C.
KurtKaranovichKokosing Construction Co. Inc.
MarkKarolskiBuchart Horn, Inc.
NoreenKarolskiBuchart Horn, Inc.
JeffKarrLindy Paving
JamesKaseler
EricKaufmanSAM Companies
MatthewKearneyFrench & Parrello Associates
BrianKeaveneyPennoni
KevinKeefePennDOT District 8-0
JohnKeeneyNEPA Crane Service
SteveKeilmanSusquehanna Valley Construction Corporation
CoryKeiserNew Enterprise Stone & Lime Co., Inc.
MichaelKeiserPennDOT - Highway Admin
MichaelKellerCDM Smith
JamesKelleyPA Turnpike Commission
ScottKelleyErdman Anthony
BrianKellyHill International Inc.
KelliKellyKiewit
PatrickKellyJacobs
DeanKemperBrayman Precast, LLC
BryanKendroRS&H
LydiaKennardQuality Engineering Solutions, Inc
JeffKennedyNew Enterprise Stone & Lime Co., Inc.
JoeKentConstruction Risk Partners
AlKenzModified Concrete Suppliers/HTNE Hydrodemolition
RichardKercherFederal Highway Administration (FHWA)
TomKerinsUrban Engineers, Inc.
KenKerrInfraMap Corp.
TylerKerstetterCDM Smith
TimKesslingGLENN O. HAWBAKER, INC.
GeorgeKevgasBergmann Associates, Architects, Engineers, Landscape Architects & Surveyors, D.P.C.
AndyKiblerGannett Fleming, Inc.
MikeKilbyHunt Engineering Company
DonaldKillmeyerms consultants
IanKimbleAtlas Flasher & Supply Co., Inc
ElwoodKimmelTranSystems
DavidKingGibson Thomas Engineering Co., Inc.
JohnKingNew Enterprise Stone & Lime Co., Inc.
RyanKingRylind Construction Company, Inc.
NateKirchnerGannett Fleming, Inc.
MikeKirkItinera Infrastructure & Concessions
HeatherKirschB&K Enterprises
LindaKiserQuality Engineering Solutions,Inc
ChristopherKitsockPenn State Harrisburg
HeathKlaiberGrannas Bros
LindseyKleinImperial Traffic & Data Collection
MaxKleinLane Enterprises Inc
MichaelKleinBlumling & Gusky, LLP
GaryKleistPennDOT
DanKlickErdman Anthony
EricKlimasGolden Triangle Construction Co Inc.
DonaldKlingensmithPA Turnpike Commission
KennethKlingermanPennDOT - District 3-0
PolinaKnasterAmerican Geotechnical & Environmental Services, Inc.
SamKnasterLaBella Associates, P.C.
DanKnechtUrban Engineers, Inc.
DouglasKnollPennDOT - District 8-0
JonathanKobalPennDOT - District 11-0
RobertKocherSusquehanna Civil Inc.
MarciaKodlickLotus Environmental Consulting, LLC
MikeKofrothPA Turnpike Commission
DerekKohlBL Companies, Inc.
RobinKohlerC.S. Davidson, Inc.
RussellKohlerHoward Concrete Pumping Co., Inc.
TomKoonsCleveland Brothers Equipment Co., Inc.
HeidiKordingHB Engineering, Inc.
JamieKouchMcMahon Associates, Inc.
WilliamKovachPennDOT - District 12-0
KevinKozainNTM Engineering, Inc.
DavidKozelErdman Anthony
MikeKozlowskiKriger Construction, Inc.
PaulKraftDeblin, Inc.
DarrenKredelAECOM
BenKrokoskyGeorge L. Wilson & Co., Inc
MikeKromelGulisek Construction LLC
JeffKroonBentley Systems, Inc.
BrianKrulTranSystems
JoeKubackaBentley
ChristopherKufroPennDOT - District 5-0
BradKughnBergmann Associates, Architects, Engineers, Landscape Architects & Surveyors, D.P.C.
DilKulathumTiger Contractors
ScottKulkaLindy Paving
StephenKulkaSTV Incorporated
MattKurthSwank Construction Company LLC
JasonKushnerH&K Group, Inc.
JamesKutzMcNees Wallace & Nurick LLC
JeromeLacottaJMT
EdLaczynskiWagman Heavy Civil, Inc.
RonLadykaPRIME AE Group, Inc.
LucasLahitouS&B USA Construction
LeonLaiSPECIALTY ENGINEERING, INC.
DanielLairdMichael Baker International
VaughnLakatosTrinseo
JeffLambHRI, Inc.
KristinLangerPennDOT - Central Office
DevinLansberryStahl Sheaffer Engineering
BethLarkinMichael Baker International
LukeLarsonPA Turnpike Commission
BobLathamAPC
JakeLauffenburgerJTech
CraigLaurensonKeystone Acquisition Services, Corp.
StevenLawsPennDOT - District 6-0
JeffLawsonKriger Construction, Inc.
LukeLazarFlagger Force
BeauLazzoSwank Construction Company LLC
PatrickLeachMichael Baker International
GregoryLeboStantec
TomLeckroneGannett Fleming, Inc.
DonLeeHigh Steel Structures LLC
JenniferLeibigJ.D. Eckman, Inc.
AnnLeinerThe Lexis Group, LLC
MikeLeinheiserUrban Engineers, Inc.
MichaelLemanskyAmerican Geotechnical & Environmental Services, Inc.
JohnLentiniT2 Utility Engineers
RobertLeonardErdman Anthony
MikeLesterGroff Tractor & Equipment, LLC
TimothyLetcherGibson-Thomas Engineering
KevinLettrichSAI Consulting Engineers, Inc.
DavidLevineBlumling & Gusky, LLP
AndrewLevyMcNees Wallace & Nurick LLC
CoreyLewisLaBella Associates
MikeLewisW. O. Grubb Crane Rental
SeanLightnerFlagger Force
J.T.LincolnDewberry
RonLinkStantec
CharlieLiptakGLENN O. HAWBAKER, INC.
DanielleListWSP USA Inc.
QingyuanLiuRemington & Vernick Engineers
YangLiuCDM Smith
YinboLiuH & J International, P.C.
WendellLivengoodPA Turnpike Commission
JonLivingstonJacobs
HermanLloydTraffic Planning and Design, Inc.
SebastianLobo-GuerreroAmerican Geotechnical & Environmental Services, Inc.
KevinLoftusLoftus Construction, Inc.
RyanLoftusRoad-Con, Inc.
MarkLombardPennDOT - Highway Admin
RobertLoncarPennsylvania Turnpike Commission
LarryLongEstablished Traffic
MikeLongPennDOT - Central Office
JennieLouwersePennDOT - Central Office
JesseLoveGannett Fleming, Inc.
DavidLowdermilkWSP
SherylLucasKCI Technologies, Inc.
MarisaLucierPenn State Harrisburg
MichaelLucyJBC Associates, Inc.
LoriLuffyThe Beech Group
BrentLykensPennDOT - District 2-0
KellyLynchMcNees Wallace & Nurick LLC
AlyssaLyndSKELLY and LOY, Inc., A Terracon Company
LucasMabenJ.D. Eckman, Inc.
MatthewMaceyCDR Maguire Inc.
JeffreyMackayNTM Engineering, Inc.
GaryMadeyMichael Baker International
LinoMagnelliNTM Engineering, Inc.
AhmadMahmoudKuharchik Construction, Inc.
MichaelMaholickMcCormick Taylor
KimMaioloAPC
MarkMalhenziePennDOT - District 8
MartinMaloneP. JOSEPH LEHMAN, Inc., Consulting Engineers
JamesMaloneyJMT
GiuseppeMammanaAECOM
TomManningRoadSafe Traffic Systems
NicManuppelliTrumbull Corporation
SteveMarchKinsley Construction, Inc.
JaredMarcotteIron Stag Crane Service
AnnMarkMcMahon Associates, Inc.
MattMarquardtUrban Engineers, Inc.
LuigiMarraffinoUrban Engineers, Inc.
MitchMarrisCTS Cement Manufacturing Corporation
MikeMarsoStahl Sheaffer Engineering
AlyssaMartelliFlagger Force
LisaMartinMcTish, Kunkel and Associates
WayneMartinWallace Montgomery
BenMartzMcTish, Kunkel and Associates
EricMartzKCI Technologies, Inc.
JamesMarzolinoKriger Construction, Inc.
FernandoMascioliHNTB Corporation
BruceMasiGannett Fleming, Inc.
MikeMastaglioUrban Engineers, Inc.
LisaMastersHigh Steel Structures LLC
DanMatejevichAC Miller Concrete
NicoleMathewTenna
MelodyMatter, Pe, PtoeMcCormick Taylor
BrianMatternHoffman Diamond Products
PatMaurerCleveland Brothers Equipment Co., Inc.
TonyMawryWallace Montgomery
BrandonMayHall Industries, Inc
FrankMayerATCS
DenisMazzoniSwank Construction Company LLC
MattMccahanStahl Sheaffer Engineering
MichaelMccartCDM Smith
JustinMccarthyHNTB Corporation
JohnMccaskie
RoseMccaskie
KenMcclainPennDOT
TeresaMcclainPennDOT - District 3-0
TimMcclellanMackin Engineering Company
ThomasMcclellandPennDOT - District 1-0
StephenMcclernandPA Turnpike Commission
NicholasMccombieT2 Utility Engineers
CodyMccoyHRI, INC
JenniferMccrackenAECOM
MartinMcdermottKeller
BrandonMcdowellGLENN O. HAWBAKER, INC.
JayMcgeeHNTB Corp
StephenMcginleyKimley-Horn & Associates, Inc.
KadenMcgregorAdvantage Steel & Construction
MikeMcguireGannett Fleming, Inc.
JeffMcilhennyModjeski and Masters, Inc.
JosephMcilhinneyHalmar International
SarahMcinnesPennDOT - District 6-0
SeanMckennaRoad-Con, Inc.
DrewMckiernanMcMahon Associates, Inc.
KevinMclaughlinQUAKER SALES CORP
BrandonMcnamaraSika
PaulMcnameeASHE Harrisburg Section
ThomasMcnavageAECOM
CollinMcneilPennDOT - District 3-0
JimMcnelisFay, S&B USA Construction
SamanthaMcnerneySignal Service, Inc.
BrianMcnultyPennDOT - District 1-0
EricMcseedInfraMap Corp.
DavidMctishMcTish, Kunkel and Associates
EricMcvickerNew Enterprise Stone & Lime Co., Inc.
LaurenMeadwayMackin Engineering Company
BeckyMease, PeMcCormick Taylor
MichaelMeccaLaBella Associates, P.C.
AaronMediateMichael Facchiano
KeithMeitzlerEquipment Corporation of America
AdamMelewskyPennoni
ThomasMeliskoIUOE LOCAL 66
AllenMelleyPennDOT
LoraMellonMichael Facchiano Contracting
DanielleMelnykHanson Aggregates PA LLC
SusanMennoHunt Engineering Company
TonyMentoFederal Highway Administration (FHWA)
LisaMercurioGeoBuild
ErinMerkinQuinn Consulting Services, Inc.
HunterMerrittPenn State Harrisburg
TomMeshankoCleveland Brothers Equipment Co., Inc.
ChrisMessnerGPI
EricMeyerWhitman, Requardt & Associates, LLP
GeorgeMezeyTrumbull Corporation
JeffMicheliniJames J. Anderson Construction Company, Inc.
JohnMidyetteInfraMap Corp.
MikeMignellaGannett Fleming, Inc.
RobMikaGeorge L. Wilson & Co., Inc
RyanMikulskyT2 Utility Engineers
DanMilamGravix
JohnMiliusAECOM
BenMillerSitech Allegheny
BeverlyMillerPennDOT - Central Office
BrianMillerLaBella Associates
DeborahMillerPennDOT - Central Office
JeremyMillerIA Construction Corporation
JimMillerNew Enterprise Stone & Lime Co., Inc.
KyleMillerTraffic Planning and Design, Inc.
MatthewMillerSusquehanna Valley Construction Corporation
MichaelMillerJMT
WilliamMillerTRC Companies, Inc.
AliMillsPlum Contracting, Inc.
JasonMillsDrive Engineering Corp.
KevinMilnesPennDOT - District 5-0
DougMiningerH&K Group, Inc.
PatrickMinnaughFisher Associates
AlexaMitchellHDR
BennyMitchellVibra Tech Inc.
JackMitchellMcMahon Associates, Inc.
MarkMitchellWSP
ThomasMitchellMcDonough Bolyard Peck
PadidehMoghaddamRK&K
MohommadMohammadPA Turnpike Commission
DavidMolinaroPennoni
CarletonMonsterPA Turnpike Commission
CherylMoon-SirianniPennDOT District 11
AbelMooreSITECH ALLEGHENY
BrianMooreJBC Associates, Inc.
CaseyMooreMcMahon Associates, Inc.
RichardMoralesLB Foster Fabricated Bridge Products
VicenteMoralesPennDOT - District 6-0
MikeMorrisSika
ToddMorrisPennoni
DeanMorrisonAlfred Benesch & Company
RobMorrisonUrban Engineers, Inc.
JasonMorseAtlas Flasher& Supply Co., Inc
JoshMortonH&K Group, Inc.
MarkMoschellaHNTB
JohnMoteGravix
TylerMoyerNavarro & Wright Consulting Engineers, Inc.
Stephen M.MuckBrayman Construction Corp
MikeMudryTraffic Planning and Design, Inc.
JosephMulvihillAPC
JohnMundyStantec
TyMurcko, PeMcCormick Taylor
JoeMurrayH&K Group, Inc.
JarredMusserTrumbull Corporation
Lori A.MustoAllegheny County, PennDOT
BradleyMyersWhitman, Requardt & Associates, LLP
EdMyersKittelson & Associates, Inc.
RobMyersMackin Engineering Company
JohnNagleAECOM
WNaivaGeoTree Solutions
StanNalitzPRIME AE Group, Inc.
CharlesNaplesWilliams Form Engineering Corporation
JoeNardellaGibson-Thomas Engineering
KyleNarkiewiczConstruction Risk Partners
ClydeNaugleMarkosky Engineering
PaulNavarroNavarro & Wright Consulting Engineers, Inc.
RogerNeeNew Enterprise Stone & Lime Co., Inc.
ChrisNelsonJ.D. Eckman, Inc.
MatthewNelsonHill International
JohnNemmerTrumbull Corporation
TammyNeuinGatti Morrison Construction Service
DonnaNewellNTM Engineering, Inc.
JohnNewellNTM Engineering, Inc.
BradNewhardMcTish, Kunkel and Associates
DarrinNewmanNew Enterprise Stone & Lime Co., Inc.
MikeNewmanSAI Consulting Engineers, Inc.
JohnNicholsonWSP
MarkNicholsonPennDOT - District 1-0
TomNicholsonPRETEK GROUP
ChuckNiederriterGolden Triangle Construction
StanNiemczakJacobs
YuhannaNjeimKinsley Construction, Inc.
JenniferNolan-KremmHDR
EdNorcrossJ.D. Eckman, Inc.
JamieNorthDLZ
SharonNovakS&B USA
AlekNovatnakV&S Lebanon Galvanizing LLC
NathanNovotneyPennDOT
DaxNulphPennDOT - District 1-0
MatthewNultonJMT
RobNussKCI Technologies, Inc.
JimNylundStahl Sheaffer Engineering
LauraOblackMichael Baker International
JeffObrechtRK&K
DavidO'BrienTerra-Mechanics, Inc.
MichaelO'BrienKings College
MatthewO'DellickNew Enterprise Stone & Lime Co., Inc.
KenOlupHill International, Inc.
DanO'MalleyKTA-Tator, Inc.
MarkOndeckoGulisek Construction LLC
JoeO'NeilWhitney Bailey Cox & Magnani, LLC
DarrenO'NeillWallace Montgomery
RobOpelTrumbull Corporation
JohnO'QuinnHigh Steel Structures LLC
JustinOrientJ.D. Eckman, Inc.
AnitaOsborneRETTEW Associates, Inc.
TamerOsmanDelta Engineers, Architects, & Surveyors
AdamOstinowskyUrban Engineers, Inc.
KyleOszeyczikAECOM
CalebOverdorffQuaker Sales Corporation
ChrisOverdorffQuaker Sales Corporation
KimberliOwensTectonic Engineering Consultants, Geologists & Land Surveyors, D.P.C
StevenPainterPSU Harrisburg
JoePalkoAllison Crane
JohnPalmerQuinn Consulting Services, Inc.
BobbyPalumbiDinsmore & Shohl
AnandPaluriWSP
DanPapapanuRoadSafe Traffic Systems
ConnerParkPennDOT - District 8-0
BrianParodaPA Turnpike Commission
MatthewParrishPennoni
AnthonyPastinGolden Triangle Construction
MaulinPatelSP Engineering Inc.
MittalPatelPennDOT - District 6-0
ChristopherPattersonRoadSafe Traffic Systems
RyanPatterson
JanePattonLochner
MassyPaulMonaloh Basin Engineers, Inc.
PaulPeHill International, Inc.
DanPearceQES
JamesPeaseWagman Heavy Civil, Inc.
ThomasPechilloBL Companies, Inc.
TrevorPeggCC Consulting Corp.
JosephPegnetterRemington & Vernick Engineers
RyanPendevilleGolden Triangle Construction
AndrewPennoniPennoni
MikePennycoffNew Enterprise Stone & Lime Co., Inc.
JamesPeratinoFederal Highway Administration (FHWA)
MelaniePerchaCDR Maguire
JohnPerkunWhitney Bailey Cox & Magnani, LLC
MichaelPerloskiJ.D. Eckman, Inc.
JonathonPerregoWhitney Bailey Cox & Magnani, LLC
RobertPerroneRinker Pipe
JoePerrucciRichard E. Pierson Construction Co., Inc
KatherinePetersPennDOT - Central Office
MelindaPetersRK&K
SusanPetersPennoni
BrandonPetersonDawood Engineering, Inc.
JosephPetersonGulisek Construction LLC
BillPetitUrban Engineers, Inc.
JohnPetulla, PeMcCormick Taylor
JimPhilbinAtlas Flasher & Supply Co., Inc
ShanePhilippsPennsylvania Department of Agriculture
JoelPhillipsLindy Paving
LynnPhillipsPennDOT - Central Office
MichaelPhillipsNavarro & Wright Consulting Engineers, Inc.
RobertPhillipsTaylor Oil Company
DanPiattMackin Engineering Company
AlPiccaUrban Engineers, Inc.
DavidPiccolominiPSU Harrisburg
AaronPickarskiLeeward Construction
AaronPickeringMichael Baker International
FrankPiedimonteBrayman Construction Corp
MatthewPierceAlfred Benesch & Company
RobertPierceWoods CRW
JoshuaPikeHDR
BrianPinamontiKCI Technologies, Inc.
MarcPintoSusquehanna Civil Inc.
LoriPiscopoHunt Engineering Company
RobPitassiTranSystems
KylePlazaSubsurface Constructors
DavidPlosslPavilion Drainage Supply Co., Inc
PhilipPlosslPavilion Drainage Supply Co., Inc
DavidPlylerGregori Construction Inc.
JohnPociusLaBella Associates
TraceyPolerPRIME AE Group, Inc.
ScottPopovichStahl Sheaffer Engineering
PhilPorterUS Lumber
TomPorterMichael Baker International
AnthonyPotterOffit Kurman Construction Law Practice Group
ThomasPowellDeblin, Inc.
DavidPowersAssociated Asphalt
MarcPreimSTV Incorporated
ThomasPrestashPennDOT - District 9-0
TimPrezelFisher Associates
DavidPriceR.G. Steel Corp.
JimPrisk, PeMcCormick Taylor, Inc.
RandyProbstNEPA Crane Service
RobProphetTraffic Planning and Design, Inc.
ScottProwellKinsley Construction, Inc.
DanPruzinskyRIG Consulting, Inc.
VladanPrvulovicPennDOT - District 6-0
JohnPrybellaWhitney Bailey Cox & Magnani, LLC
TomPucciRoyal Truck & Equipment
DianePurdyUrban Engineers, Inc.
NickPuzakGibson Thomas Engineering Co., Inc.
WilliamPyontekFrench & Parrello Associates
NickQarmoutKuharchik Construction, Inc.
ElizabethQuinnQuinn Consulting Services, Inc.
PeterQuinnTunstall Engineering Group
TimRacineMcTish, Kunkel and Associates
DanRadleAECOM
StephenRaffaGolden Triangle Construction
RyanRagoPA Turnpike Commission
JosephRagusaRemington & Vernick Engineers
ScottRaineyJames J. Anderson Construction Company, Inc.
BrianRampullaPennDOT - District 11-0
PhilRampullaThe EADS Group
BrianRanckPA Turnpike Commission
KyleRankinAMT
JackRaudenbushNavarro & Wright Consulting Engineers, Inc.
MarkRaupPA Turnpike Commission
JeffRautzahnQuality Engineering Solutions, Inc
JohnRautzahnStahl Sheaffer Engineering
ChuckRawsonTerre Hill Concrete Products
MichaelRebertPennDOT - District 6-0
AndyRebovichAECOM
TadRedingerPA Turnpike Commission
RobReedWoods CRW
SamanthaReedGroff Tractor & Equipment
AndreaReedeHNTB
MikeReederPennDOT - District 2-0
EdReeseGPD Group
KarenReeseConcrete Simplicity Consulting & Supply, LLC
LisaReevesTranSystems
JessicaRehrigAlfred Benesch & Company
KristiReichardAMT
BenReichleyLB Water / Tensar
ShaneReid3N Consulting Services, LLC
SeanReillyPerformance Construction Company
BenReimanLotus Environmental Consulting, LLC
KristoferReitzH&K Group, Inc.
RobRenziTranSystems
PatRestiKriger Construction, Inc.
LeandroReyCintra US
DebbieReynoldsThe Reinforced Earth Company
ScottRhineWagman Heavy Civil, Inc.
DaveRhoaMurrysville Machinery Company
MarkRhoadsRK&K
DamonRhodesLarson Design Group
CindyRiceKTA-Tator, Inc.
MichaelRichSealMaster
PatrickRichterSPK Engineering, Inc.
DanielRidenourUnion Quarries Inc.
RoyRiedlHighway Safety Corporation
BillRiegerAll Crane Rental of PA
JaredRigoGannett Fleming, Inc.
JosephRileyWSP
StephanieRindoshPennsylvania Turnpike Commission
EvanRingBrayman Construction Corp
RobertRishellSusquehanna Valley Construction Corporation
GaryRispoliConstruction Risk Partners
QuentinRisslerLarson Design Group
BenjaminRitcheyJilco, Inc.
MeganRitcheyJilco, Inc.
ShawnRitcheyKeller Engineers
NolanRitchieSenate Transportation Committee
JamesRitzmanPennoni
JessicaRobertsRoad-Con, Inc.
ScottRobertsPennDOT - District 9-0
JosephRobinsonPennDOT - Central Office
KyronRobinsonProRank Business Solutions LLC
BradlyRockPennDOT - District 8-0
BenjaminRocuskieAPC - Retired
NathanRocuskieNew Enterprise Stone & Lime Co., Inc.
ScottRocuskieNew Enterprise Stone & Lime Co., Inc.
WilliamRocuskieDeblin, Inc.
PatRodakL B Foster
RosanneRodgersRETTEW Associates, Inc.
DerekRogersRIG Consulting, Inc.
BernardRoheTectonic Engineering Consultants, Geologists & Land Surveyors, D.P.C
JeffRokenUrban Engineers, Inc.
ElizabethRomanPennDOT - Highway Admin
JasonRomanFrancis J Palo, Inc
JoeRomanPA Turnpike Commission
PaulRomanFrancis J Palo, Inc
RichardRomanPennDOT - District 4-0
StephenRomanWhitney Bailey Cox & Magnani, LLC
JosephRomanoLarson Design Group
ScottRomineTensar / LB Water
ChristopherRoodPennDOT - District 4-0
MichaelRoscoeSchnabel Engineering
BobRoseAcrow Bridge
PaulRoseMcNees Wallace & Nurick LLC
KimberleeRoselliHanson Aggregates PA LLC
DaleRosinskiCDR Maguire
JohnRosnerThe Quikrete Companies
ZachRosswogAdvantage Steel & Construction
JayRothJacobs
ToddRousenbergerRK&K
TomRowaderGPI
MatthewRubboNavarro & Wright Consulting Engineers, Inc.
CharlesRubendallWitman Engineers & Consultants, LLC
DouglasRubinPSU Harrisburg
ToddRuddleSusquehanna Valley Construction Corporation
JoeRudyMcMahon Associates, Inc.
DavidRueRue Environmental LLC
RichardRunyenPennDOT - Central Office
JeffreyRupertPA Turnpike Commission
ChrisRuppenGeoStabilization International
KellyRuppenGeoStabilization International
KateRussoRK&K
JohnRutterAPC - Retired
LouisRuzziWSP
KennethSablePost & Schell
JaySaboBuchart Horn, Inc.
JodiSabolT2 Utility Engineers
TonySadakaWidmer Engineering Inc
JoshuaSadlockTRC Companies, Inc.
LisaSaganAPC
DrewSalkoArrow Land Solutions
PerriseSaluhdinPennDOT - Central Office
JoeSalvadoriMichael Baker International
DarleneSalyersC.H. & D. Enterprises, Inc.
ShawnSamekTrumbull Corporation
BobSandersPrudent Engineering, LLP
FrankSandersTranSystems
DaveSandstromMenard Group USA
CurtisSannoDewberry
KeithSargentPRIME AE Group, Inc.
KelleySartoriPennoni
StephenSartoriPennoni
StephanieSarverW. O. Grubb Crane Rental
MarkSassamanJMT
JosephSassoCDR Maguire
SeanSawfordms consultants, inc.
JeffScagnelliValmont Coatings
RobertScancellaKS Engineers, P.C.
AllisonSchaefferJBC Associates, Inc.
ScottSchaefferJBC Associates, Inc.
MarkSchafferFrancis J Palo, Inc
RobertScheibAECOM
JeffreySchellhammerIntrepid Engineers, LLC
KevinScheurichPA Turnpike Commission
VaughnSchlachterPennDOT - District 8-0
ColeSchlenkerPSU Harrisburg
SteveSchmidtCleveland Brothers Equipment Co., Inc.
CodySchneiderWoolpert
YvonneSchockCCJM
RonaldSchreckengostPennDOT - District 10-0
MarkSchugSusquehanna Valley Construction Corporation
LouSchultheisSwank Construction Company LLC
SonyaSchultheisSwank Construction Company LLC
ForrestSchultzB&K Enterprises
KevinSchultzNyleve Bridge Corp.
ScottSchultzNyleve Bridge Corp.
JohnSchulze, Pe, PtoeMcCormick Taylor
AmandaSchumacherBorton-Lawson Engineering
PerrySchweissSPK Engineering, Inc.
DavidSciulloGolden Triangle Construction Co Inc.
BobScottPexco LLC, Davidson Traffic Control Products
JeffScottRoadSafe Traffic Systems
ChrisSeamanMcMahon Associates, Inc.
KevinSearAECOM
StephanieSeatonPennDOT - Central Office
DavidSebastianRIG Consulting, Inc.
AnthonySecaryASC Group, Inc.
DougSeeleyPennDOT - District 11-0
GlennSeibertGannett Fleming, Inc.
GregSellAtlas Flasher & Supply Co., Inc
ChrisSerafineGregori Construction Inc.
JosephSerbuPA Turnpike Commission
TonySerdenesGPI
JohnSerratoreH&K Group, Inc.
LauraSesackSubsurface Constructors
MikeSessonNyleve Bridge
GeorgeSettelmaierKS Engineers, P.C.
MichaelShaakPA Turnpike Commission
StephenShadleCDR Maguire
DavidShafferKreischer Miller
JasonShafferEastern Atlantic States Regional Council of Carpenters
MattShafferLane Enterprises Inc
KamalShahidKS Engineers, P.C.
WayneShappellPA Turnpike Commission
KevinSharpeThe L.C. Whitford Company
TimothyShawTRC Companies, Inc.
JeffSheafferStahl Sheaffer Engineering
MahmoodShehataRK&K
KeithShellyArchitectural Polymers
NeilShemoAECOM
LaurenSheppardQuinn Consulting Services, Inc.
LeeannShermanACECPA
MegShermanTranSystems
TammySherwinTranSystems
GeorgeShibleyKriger Construction, Inc.
MarcShibleyKriger Construction, Inc.
GregShifflerCDR Maguire
LarryShiffletPennDOT
KennethShimkoPennDOT - District 12-0
ScottShimkoKCI Technologies, Inc.
EnsarmuShinoJacobs
MattShintonKimley-Horn and Associates, Inc.
DanShireW. O. Grubb
DickShoemakerTRC Companies, Inc.
EdwardSholtasThe EADS Group
LoganShortPenn State Harrisburg
BenShowersRoad-Con, Inc.
NicholasShrawderPennDOT - Central Office
LanceShrefflerGregori Construction Inc.
CraigShueyPA Turnpike Commission
JenniferShueyDLZ
PhilShullSchnabel Engineering
KevinShumbergerWhitney Bailey Cox & Magnani, LLC
RobShunkWagman Heavy Civil, Inc.
HarrySigleyCMTS LLC
SteveSigmundEquipment Corporation of America
TylerSilfiesJ.D. Eckman, Inc.
RebeccaSilverWhitney Bailey Cox & Magnani, LLC
JaySimBergmann Associates, Architects, Engineers, Landscape Architects & Surveyors, D.P.C.
JeffSimkinsValmont Structures
SteveSimkoCleveland Brothers Equipment Co., Inc.
JohnSimonGolden Triangle Construction
JasonSinayPlum Contracting, Inc.
HarveySipeValley Supply Inc
JosephSirignanoAlfred Benesch & Company
MikeSisonThe Reinforced Earth Company
DonSitesAPC
JoeSiwiakB&K Enterprises
MarcoSkaricaTriad Metals Int'l
EdwardSkorpinskiPennsylvania Turnpike Commission
JasonSkvarlaWhitman, Requardt & Associates, LLP
AbigailSlatzerQuality Bridge & Fab, Inc.
FrankSlezakGannett Fleming, Inc.
AllieSlizosfkiDrive Engineering Corp.
RhettSloanSAM Companies
ChadSlothowerNTM Engineering, Inc.
ToddSmeltzErdman Anthony
AdamSmithPennDOT - District 12-0
ChrisSmithModjeski and Masters, Inc
DaleSmithTrumbull Corporation
EdwardSmithAWK Consulting Engineers, Inc.
GeorgeSmithSTV Incorporated
GradySmithPlum Contracting, Inc.
GrahamSmithPA Turnpike Commission
JoshuaSmithHRI, INC.
KianaSmithKumi Construction Management Corp.
LeeSmithDewberry
NicholasSmithThe EADS Group
ThomasSmithCentury Engineeging
JohnSmith, IvNavarro & Consulting Engineers, Inc.
CraigSmith, PeMcCormick Taylor
RosannaSmithnoskySusquehanna Civil Inc.
JoshSmolinskyJ.D. Eckman, Inc.
JosephSnavelyNormandeau Associates, Inc.
DavidSnivelyCDR Maguire, Inc.
KyleSnyderLoftus Construction, Inc.
EugeneSobeckiAcrow Bridge
GeorgeSolometoKreischer Miller
JohnSoltisCleveland Brothers Equipment Co., Inc.
GregSorcePennDOT - Highway Admin
LouisSpacianoBorton-Lawson Engineering
ChristineSpanglerPennDOT - Central Office
EricSpeicherLaBella Associates
JeremySpeicherNew Enterprise Stone & Lime Co., Inc.
KateSpeirItinera Infrastructure & Concessions
RogerSpencerM.H. Corbin
BrianSt. John, Pe, PtoeMcCormick Taylor, Inc.
CjStackHeim Construction Company, Inc.
LoraStadelmanV&S Galvanizing
ClaytonStahlGulisek Construction LLC
MattStahlTrumbull Corporation
RodStahlStahl Sheaffer Engineering
ChuckStajewskiGPI
DonaldStametsT. W. Consultants, Inc.
RichardStangerPickering, Corts & Summerson
RogerStanleyMichael Baker International
DarrellStanyardScreening Eagle Technologies Co.
KevinStarnerSkelly and Loy, A Terracon Company
AndyStasekTraffic Planning and Design, Inc.
RandyStaudtT. W. Consultants, Inc.
DanStaufferRoad-Con, Inc.
RyanStaufferLarson Design Group
DarylStclairPennDOT -Highway Admin
DonSteelePA Turnpike Commission
JenniferSteenHDR
BradenStehrPSU Harrisburg
JacobSteinbuglThe EADS Group
DerekStewardHanson Aggregates PA LLC
JohnStewartBrayman Construction Corp
JamesStineGeorge L. Wilson Co.
ScottStockMackin Engineering Company
BrandonStodart, PeMcCormick Taylor
BrittanyStoltzfusHarcon Corporation
JesseStoltzfusHarcon Corporation
JulieStoneGPI
AndrewStoopsWagman Heavy Civil, Inc.
JimStrakaSAM Companies
JanaStramaraAPC
JeremyStrubleHeavy highway carpenters
GeoffreyStrykerSTV Incorporated
FrederickStuartRichard E. Pierson Construction Co., Inc
AndrewStultzPA Turnpike Commission
JimStumpPA Turnpike Commission
PaulStumpfC.H. & D. Enterprises, Inc.
DougStumppTraffic Planning and Design, Inc.
MarkStylerAmerican Geotechnical & Environmental Services, Inc.
JorgeSuarezSTV Incorporated
RogerSubramanianPSU Harrisburg
MichaelSucharACA Engineering, Inc.
MichaelSuchonicPennDOT - District 6-0
CraigSuhoskeyAECOM
MikeSuleskyHRI, Inc.
JosephSullivanWSP
TavianSumlinPSU Harrisburg
JeremySundayCleveland Brothers Equipment Co., Inc.
RyanSurrenaFay, S&B USA Construction
JosephSutorPA Turnpike Commission
KristenSwanPennDOT - Central Office
LoganSwartzC.S. Davidson, Inc.
DaphneySwegerWHITNEY BAILEY COX & MAGNANI, LLC
MarshallSweigardRylind Construction Inc.
HeatherSweitzerNTM Engineering, Inc.
ShaneSzalankiewiczPennDOT District 11
KazTabriziAdvanced Infrastructure Design, Inc.
MargaretTalaricoForesight Construction Services, LLC
StevenTartabiniGeotech Services, Inc.
RichardTaylorKlaas Coatings (North America) LLC
SteveTaylorGLENN O. HAWBAKER, INC.
TimothyTaylorBrayman Construction Corp
BrianTelesGannett Fleming, Inc.
SergeyTer-ArakelovThe L.C. Whitford Company
RachelTereskaNTM Engineering, Inc.
EddieTestaTaylor Oil Company
PhilipThayaparanPrudent Engineering, LLP
AndrewThomasMichael Baker International
DavidThomasHill International, Inc.
MorganThomasPSU Harrisburg
DougThompsonPennDOT District 11
FredThompsonKinsley Construction, Incorporated
MarkThompsonGrannas Bros
ScottThompsonPlum Contracting, Inc.
JosephThompson, PeMcCormick Taylor
TomThrockmortonBuchart Horn, Inc.
ShawnThroneModjeski and Masters, Inc.
JosephTocciBDB Bridge LLC
GueorguiTochevPA House of Representatives Appropriations Committee (D)
ToddTrabuccoGibson-Thomas Engineering
ToddTrautzMichael Baker International
JakeTreeceHCSS
AndrzejTrelaPennDOT
RogerTrianaQuinn Consulting Services, Inc.
JohnTriciniMichael Baker International
BeauTruittCentury Engineering
RichTruxelHigh Steel Structures LLC
BrodyTunnoMonaloh Basin Engineers, Inc.
ShawnTunstallTunstall Engineering Group
LukeTurkoNavarro & Wright Consulting Engineers, Inc.
JimTurnerEstablished Traffic
DonaldTusingRK&K
VinceTutinoThe Lindy Group
GeorgeUhlPennDOT - District 2-0
BradUpdegravePA Turnpike Commission
MikeUrbanGannett Fleming, Inc.
RobertUrbanJ.D. Eckman, Inc.
AustinUricTunstall Engineering Group
KenUtsickATCS
JustinValentinRK&K
JacobValentinePA Turnpike Commission
CarmenValerioLoftus Construction, Inc.
KatieValigaPSU Harrisburg
VinceValovageErdman Anthony
BrendenVan BurenPENNSTRESS
JamieVan BurenPENNSTRESS
MarkVanhorneRETTEW Associates, Inc.
ScottVannoyJMT
JoeVargaQuality Engineering Solutions, Inc
StellaVargasFerrovial
NancyVarricchioDewberry
NarayanaVelagaHNTB
ThomasVenaAWK Consulting Engineers, Inc.
CurtVendittiHNTB Corporation
JeremyVentPENNSTRESS
EricVeydtGannett Fleming, Inc.
JoeVidunasGLENN O. HAWBAKER, INC.
SabrinaVillantiLoftus Construction, Inc.
JohnVitezTRC Companies, Inc.
BryanVogelsangThe Markosky Engineering Group, Inc.
ScottVotteroPennDOT District 5-0
JeffreyWaddingPA Turnpike Commission
RichWagmanWagman Heavy Civil, Inc.
JasonWagnerAPC
SusanWagnerAPC
KimberleeWaiwadaHNTB Corp
MikeWaksmunskiGLENN O. HAWBAKER, INC.
KenWalkerWagman Heavy Civil
JacobWalter, PeApplied Research Associates, Inc.
JeffreyWamplerPSU Harrisburg
TomWandzilakHigh Steel Structures LLC
ElizabethWardKreischer Miller
MatthewWardTranSystems
DawnWardenPennDOT - Central Office
MarkWardenT2 Utility Engineers
JosephWarinoPRIME AE Group
PatrickWatermanLaBella Associates, PC
JimWatkoJames J. Anderson Construction Company, Inc.
BrianWatsonHorizon Signal
TravisWattSwank Construction Company LLC
RettWattersBrown-cp.com
ArikWayHoward Concrete Pumping Co., Inc.
KeithWeakleyVolkert, Inc.
SamanthaWeberPSU Harrisburg
BarbaraWeedonGannett Fleming, Inc.
BrianWeidmanTRC Companies, Inc.
CraigWelferAmerican Engineers Group, LLC
MarkWelkerStahl Sheaffer Engineering
MarkWellerGannett Fleming, Inc.
JohnWertGLENN O. HAWBAKER, INC.
GeraldWertzPennDOT - District 3-0
YvonneWerzinskyASC Group, Inc.
GaryWessnerTerre Hill Concrete Products
WadeWestProRank Business Solutions LLC
PaulWestonCleveland Brothers Equipment Co., Inc.
MikeWetzelUrban Engineers, Inc.
JoeWhitcombNew Enterprise Stone & Lime Co., Inc.
DavidWhitlatchA&A Consultants, Inc.
RyanWhittingtonHNTB Corporation
CraigWhyteGolden Triangle Construction
KentWibleNyleve Bridge Corp.
EricWickwireUrban Engineers, Inc.
JohnWilhelmPickering, Corts & Summerson
PaulWilkeApplied Research Associates, Inc.
WayneWilleyGannett Fleming, Inc.
AlexisWilliamsSTV Incorporated
CarltonWilliamsJMT
EricWilliamsVector Corrosion Technologies Inc.
JonWilliamsH&K Group, Inc.
AlanWilliamsonHNTB
RobertWillsWhitman, Requardt & Associates, LLP
BartWilsonPENNSTRESS
JeffreyWilsonPA Turnpike Commission
JoshWilsonATCS
MattWilsonGroff Tractor & Equipment
DennisWilson, PeMcCormick Taylor
WalterWimerPA Turnpike Commission
HaroldWindischPennDOT - District 6-0
DanWinklmannAll Crane Rental of PA
WilliamWitmanWitman Engineers & Consultants, LLC
SethWoelkersJ-Tech
JuliaWolanskiPennoni
CoryWolbertIA Construction Corporation
RussellWoleslagleC.C. JOHNSON & MALHOTRA, P.C.
JuliWolfeRETTEW Associates, Inc.
LeeWolfeTranSystems
TroyWolfgangFrancis J Palo, Inc
ChristianWoodardPennDOT - Central Office
AnaWootenLoftus Construction, Inc.
PamelaWorleyPA Turnpike Commission
ChrisWrightUnion Quarries, Inc
MatthewYacobenasJ.D. Eckman, Inc.
JohnathanYamashitaNTM Engineering, Inc.
BryanYanezH&K Group, Inc.
ThomasYankanichKreischer Miller
Irem AlexandraYargiciHalmar International
GretchenYarnallLotus Environmental Consulting, LLC
EricYaugerLindy Paving
KennethYergesJMT
JosephYesvetzHill International Inc
TrevorYingerWagman Heavy Civil, Inc.
JamesYorkH&K Group, Inc.
MelissaYostNTM Engineering, Inc.
BrettYoungNew Enterprise Stone & Lime Co., Inc.
LonnieYoungRETTEW Associates, Inc.
BillYoungbloodKuharchik Construction, Inc.
CliffYuGPI
PatriciaZabinskiPRIME AE Inc.
JasonZangPennDOT - District 11-0
JosephZarrielloKS Engineers, P.C.
JohnZawaskiJBC Associates, Inc.
ScottZeevaartGannett Fleming, Inc.
MattZerbeJ.D. Eckman, Inc.
RyanZerbeJ.D. Eckman
BrandonZerillaWagman Heavy Civil, Inc.
HelenZimmerPennDOT
KentZinnMichael Baker International
ChrisZmijewskiSAM Companies
ThomasZuratPennDOT - District 2-0

Updated 11.16.21 @ 9:00 AM

CANCELLATION, REFUND, & SUBSTITUTION POLICY

APC hopes everyone who registers for the Fall Seminar will be able to attend; however, APC knows extenuating circumstances do occur. The APC Fall Seminar Cancellation and Refund Policy will be as follows to assure consistency and is applicable to the annual APC Fall Seminar:

  • All Fall Seminar registrations (attendee and exhibitor) canceled on-line on or before October 31, 2021, is refundable but subject to a $50 administrative fee. No refunds will be granted for requests dated after October 31, 2021.
  • Registrants canceling on or after November 1, 2021, will not receive a refund. The refund and cancellation policy will not be waived. *Registration fees may be transferred to another individual; the invoice for the new registration will be revised to reflect the new registrant.
  •  At this time, we do not foresee this but in the event, there are government/health or venue restrictions, and APC must cancel the Fall Seminar due to unforeseen circumstances, APC will refund the cost of registration. However, APC does not assume responsibility for any additional costs, charges, or expenses; to include, charges made for travel and lodging.
  • If the government/venue restrict attendance; the last exhibit booths to register will be the first to be eliminated. Those exhibit booths eliminated will receive a full refund.

*All cancellations and substitutions can be done through the online system by clicking Already Registered, enter your email and confirmation number, then click Modify. If you are having difficulties making changes, contact Lisa Sagan at (717) 238-2513 ext. 109.

APC regrets that refunds will not be given for non-shows. Substitutions are gladly accepted. A transfer of your full registration is permitted prior to the conference by going to the online registration system submitting or by written request to lsagan@pacconstructors.org. Onsite transfers must be accompanied by proof of the original confirmation. The individual submitting the transfer request is responsible for all financial obligations (any balance due) associated with that substitution. Badge sharing, registration splitting, and reprints are strictly prohibited.